International Friendly 成績 節 feb 季節 2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
時間 | Minute | ホーム | 試合終了 | 前半 | アウェイ | 分析 |
29 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |
29 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
29 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
29 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |
28 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maranhao | |
28 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | CRB AL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ASA AL | |
28 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |
28 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Brasilia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasiliense (DF) | |
28 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |
28 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |
28 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | |
28 Feb 2016 07:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parramatta Eagles | |
28 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Cosmos | |
28 Feb 2016 02:05 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |
28 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | |
28 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | |
27 Feb 2016 23:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |
27 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Minnesota United | |
27 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |
27 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | |
27 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | |
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Raufoss | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Follo | |
27 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | |
27 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Elverum | |
27 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |
27 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Serbia U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U17 | |
26 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne | |
26 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Merlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |
26 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
26 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |
26 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |
26 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |
26 Feb 2016 10:05 | FT | Nữ Áo U17 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |
26 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |
26 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
25 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |
25 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |
25 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |
25 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
25 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Spartak Moscow | |
25 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |
25 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Serbia U17 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria U17 | |
25 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U17 | |
25 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CH Séc U19 | |
25 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Áo U19 | |
25 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Philippines U19 | |
25 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | Croatia U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U17 | |
25 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia U19 | |
25 Feb 2016 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |
25 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | |
25 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | |
25 Feb 2016 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |
25 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |
24 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Tucson | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |
24 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Penrith AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |
24 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Worthing | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whitehawk | |
24 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CSKA Moscow | |
24 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hlucin | |
24 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Viking | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |
24 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |
24 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
24 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | |
24 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Serbia U19 | |
24 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Nữ Áo U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan U17 | |
24 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |
24 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U19 | |
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | |
24 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southern District | |
24 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |
24 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |
24 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
24 Feb 2016 09:10 | FT | Hy Lạp U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | |
24 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Sydney United | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |
23 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | |
23 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Armagh City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |
23 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |
23 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | |
23 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |
23 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |
23 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U19 | |
23 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malmo FF | |
23 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | |
23 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | |
23 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Sheriff | |
23 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |
23 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
23 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Uzbekistan U19 | |
23 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fakel Voronezh | |
23 Feb 2016 10:05 | FT | Persib Bandung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |
23 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Kyiv B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | |
23 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shirak | |
23 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |
23 Feb 2016 00:30 | FT | Guyana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suriname | |
22 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Lujan | |
22 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |
22 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |
22 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | |
21 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |
21 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moto Clube Ma | |
21 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Sergipe Cs | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lagarto | |
21 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |
21 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |
21 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
21 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |
21 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |
21 Feb 2016 12:10 | FT | Chainat FC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |
21 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | |
21 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Persisam Putra Samarinda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |
21 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Army United | |
21 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |
21 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |
21 Feb 2016 07:05 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rockdale City Suns | |
21 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |
21 Feb 2016 05:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |
21 Feb 2016 04:30 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
21 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |
21 Feb 2016 01:05 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |
21 Feb 2016 00:45 | FT | New York City Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |
21 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | |
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Montreal Impact | |
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | |
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | Canuelas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berazategui | |
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne | |
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | |
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moss | |
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | |
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |
19 Feb 2016 19:50 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |
19 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |
19 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Notodden FK | |
19 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | |
19 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |
19 Feb 2016 16:20 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
19 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
19 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |
19 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |
19 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | SV Horn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | |
19 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |
19 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |
19 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Slovan Duslo Sala | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |
19 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |
19 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Sibir | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |
19 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
19 Feb 2016 09:45 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |
19 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | Army United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |
19 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |
19 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
19 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
19 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
19 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |
18 Feb 2016 22:20 | FT | Brasilia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |
18 Feb 2016 19:50 | FT | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ia Akranes | |
18 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Cork City | |
18 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
18 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Murcia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
18 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | |
18 Feb 2016 15:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |
18 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |
18 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baumit Jablonec U21 | |
18 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U17 | |
18 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |
18 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |
18 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |
18 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Estonia U17 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lithuania U17 | |
18 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ryukyu | |
18 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |
18 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |
18 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | Panama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Salvador | |
18 Feb 2016 01:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |
18 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |
17 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |
17 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kufstein | |
17 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Forde IL | |
17 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |
17 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |
17 Feb 2016 15:50 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Rakvere Flora | |
17 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |
17 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | |
17 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |
17 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | |
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | |
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Solaris | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |
17 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Romania U19 | |
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southern District | |
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | |
17 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Naftan Novopolock | |
17 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | Caramba 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |
17 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Spain Womens U17 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Nga U17 | |
17 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |
17 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | |
17 Feb 2016 10:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | |
17 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |
17 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |
17 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |
17 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Karpaty Lviv | |
17 Feb 2016 08:45 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | |
17 Feb 2016 08:25 | FT | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |
17 Feb 2016 08:20 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |
17 Feb 2016 06:45 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
17 Feb 2016 06:30 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
16 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |
16 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |
16 Feb 2016 18:15 | FT | Angelholms FF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torns IF | |
16 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | First Vienna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kottingbrunn | |
16 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |
16 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
16 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zorya | |
16 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales U17 | |
16 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Italy U17 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U17 | |
16 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |
16 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |
16 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |
16 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina | |
16 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |
16 Feb 2016 11:05 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |
16 Feb 2016 10:50 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |
16 Feb 2016 10:45 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |
16 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ireland U17 | |
16 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |
16 Feb 2016 08:45 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |
16 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |
16 Feb 2016 06:45 | FT | Zenit Penza | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | |
14 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |
13 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |
13 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |
13 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Angelholms FF | |
13 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
11 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |
11 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | Guatemala | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honduras | |
11 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | Mexico | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |
10 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | Viking | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bryne | |
10 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
10 Feb 2016 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |
10 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |
09 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |
09 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |
08 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK |
季節
節
リーグ (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...