축구 축구 경기일정 16-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Haiti | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uruguay | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Iraq U19 | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AS Eupen | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coritiba | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 22:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masis | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ani Yerevan | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Armenia | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dilijan | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Raufoss U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 15 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow City Womens | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Twente Enschede Womens | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal Womens | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Atletico Madrid | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | |||||||
Iran Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:20 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yate Town | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Isa Town | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AE Prat | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CD Izarra | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talavera CF | |||||||
Argentina Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America Mg Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
United Soccer League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 02:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda Miercurea | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Kosovo Super League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
Italy Serie D 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | |||||||
South Africa First League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uthongathi | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Venezuela Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Angostura | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Phố Hiến | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | |||||||
Paraguay Cup 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Jamaica | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montserrat | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | French Saint Martin | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Puerto Rico | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 02:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
Sudan Premier League 축구 경기일정 |
|||||||||||
16 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
16 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli |
총 경기: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...