축구 결과 01-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | MLS all stars | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Al-Wasl | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | Levante | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Huesca | |||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | Mallorca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malaga | |||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Gubbio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Gzira United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Alashkert | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wolves | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norrby IF | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Aurora | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Leningradets | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimp Khimki | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Murom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk | 1 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | JK Loo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eston Villa Ii | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta B | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jogeva Wolves | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Ufa B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ural 2 | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Kamaz | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Alania | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elva | ||||||
Mexico Copa 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | La Equidad | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Valour | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pacific | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
COTIF Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | Russia U20 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Bahrain U19 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Australia U16 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malaysia U16 | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Brunei Darussalam U16 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Laos U16 | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Thailand U16 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambodia U16 | ||||||
CONCACAF League 결과 |
|||||||||||
01 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Sv Robinhood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Capoise | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Belmopan Bandits | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
01 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | Forge | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc |
총 경기: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...