축구 결과 02-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Brighton | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Wolves | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Brentford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Rotherham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cardiff City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Luton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coventry | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Freiburg | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Berlin | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Bình Định | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Zambia | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Niger | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cf Alondras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Livingston | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Denizlispor | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Oxford United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Peterborough United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Swindon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Portsmouth | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Rochdale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 21:45 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 06:05 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 08:10 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:20 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 16:30 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashdod MS | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | Gol Gohar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persepolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 09:45 | FT | Al Qasim Sport Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Baghdad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 11:45 | FT | Al-Naft | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:00 | Ajman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 16:45 | Al Wehda UAE | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banni Yas | |||||||
Qatar 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Al-Sadd | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Al Rayyan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Scotland Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Arbroath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dunfermline | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:20 | FT | Dundee | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cove Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Partick Thistle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Altinordu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:25 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malkia | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | East Riffa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busaiteen | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Bradford AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morecambe | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Barrow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Exeter City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Newport County | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southend United | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Colchester United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Harrogate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rivers United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:25 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:20 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:05 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:05 | FT | Hajer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arar | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Masirah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Oman Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jalan | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:50 | FT | Al Bashaer | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:50 | FT | Al Msnaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Al Ittehad Salalah | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittifaq Oma | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Al Ittehad Salalah | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittifaq Oma | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Sohar Club | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khaboora | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Halifax Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Notts County | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Sutton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bromley | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Wealdstone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidenhead United | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Woking | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:20 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Alfreton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorking | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
Lebanon 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Shabab El Bourj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Al-Ahed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:05 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bnei Majd Kurum | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Maccabi Yavne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:00 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Union La Calera | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Brazil Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Floresta/ce | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Mirassol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aparecidense Go | ||||||
Brasileiro 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Barbastro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Epila Cf | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 08:30 | Banbueng | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chanthaburi Fc | |||||||
02 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamchuri United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Pathum Thani United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipe Samut Sakhon | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Phattalung | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Satun United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Surat Thani | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kanjanapat Group | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 11:00 | Bankhai United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sa Kaeo | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Ankara Demirspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kastamonuspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eyupspor | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Psevda | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:30 | Xylotympou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asil Lysi | |||||||
Kenya Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nzoia United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Steenberg United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune United | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Ts Sporting | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
UAE Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:50 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 12:50 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
Morocco Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rb Rachad Bernoussi | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||
02 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bechem United |
총 경기: 233
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...