축구 결과 02-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | America MG | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Avai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | AC Milan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Russian Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peresvet Podolsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Alania | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Makhachkala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Malavan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahly | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:45 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Leipzig U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Celtic U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Chelsea U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | AC Milan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Manchester City U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Genk U19 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Coleraine U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Kobenhavn U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Mtk Budapest Fc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod Ms U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Trencin U19 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Aik Solna U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys U19 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Nantes U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian U19 | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Xylotympou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:30 | FT | Coban Imperial | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 21:15 | FT | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Olympic Fk Tashkent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 01:10 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Croatia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Nedelisce | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Sc Poltava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Chebba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Hamam Sousse | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
Chile Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Georgia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Lokomotivi Tbilisi Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
Albania Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Nữ Wales U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Al Kholood | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:20 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:45 | FT | Najran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
Oman 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:05 | FT | Al Ittehad Salalah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Al Rustaq | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
Kuwait League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Al Jahra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:50 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | UD Alzira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arenteiro | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Mantova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Viterbese | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Giugliano | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Lucchese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Pro Patria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | Sagrada Esperanca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | Santiago Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Melita Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Marsaskala | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Attard | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
Myanmar National League 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Chinland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
Italy Serie D Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Este | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Adriese | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | Lupa Roma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arezzo | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Prato | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poggibonsi | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Tenerife B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
Austria Landesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Lustenau | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hochst | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Rivers United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Young Africans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Royal Leopards | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Real Bamako | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | Rc Kadiogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coca Cola Cairo | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Asko Kara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Djoliba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | As Nigelec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | Cape Town City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 16:20 | FT | Asec Mimosas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gagnoa | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
02 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:00 | Al Rawdhah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Zlfe | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:10 | Al Sharq | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bisha | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:10 | Al Shuaib | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Safa Ksa | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:15 | Al Washm | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Najma Ksa | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:30 | Al Rayyan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Jeel | |||||||
02 Nov 2022 12:40 | Wajj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Kawkab |
총 경기: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...