축구 결과 03-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cadca | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Xứ Wales U19 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Schweinfurt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Wallern | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 01:05 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
U19 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Áo U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Harlow Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Ossett Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northwich Victoria | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
U17 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Iceland U17 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nga U17 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Đảo Faroe u17 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 01:05 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yangiyer | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:40 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaamin | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:55 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Mashal Ii | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Naryn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Romania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Cs Sanatatea Cluj | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Acso Filiasi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Agricola Borcea | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Csm Focsani | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Alexandria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clinceni | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Scolar Resita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:40 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Workington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Falkirk U20 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 15:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | Al Orubah | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Watani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:20 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Hazm | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
Moldova Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Singerei | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Torquay United | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Afan Lido | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pontypridd | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Flint Town United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | The New Saints | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Holyhead Hotspur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Newtown | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holywell | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Central Ballester | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Israel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Maccabi Spartak Ramat Gan | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Bnei Yehud | 6 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Otzma Fc Holon | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ms Hapoel Yeroham | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sc Beer Sheva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ms Tseirey Taybe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ibillin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Yam | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ironi Ariel | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Netanya Kolet | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Oranit | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Raanana | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Akhi Arara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Ein Mahal | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Daburiyya Osama | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Tseirey Turan | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Alnada Nazareth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
03 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Morocco Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
총 경기: 129
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...