축구 결과 04-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 11:00 | Afghanistan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tajikistan | |||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:00 | Foolad Natanz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:00 | Trenkwalder Admira | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:00 | Uganda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Madagascar | |||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Indonesia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cambodia | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Jordan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oman | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | de Treffers | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:00 | Racing Club Montevideo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston River | |||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
U19 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Na Uy U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Albania U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ba Lan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Republic of Ireland U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Hungary U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
Japan League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Gilloise | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Tubize | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Croatia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rudes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vinogradar | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gosk Dubrovnik | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Socopo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nafta | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Romania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Metaloglobus | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Sporting Liesti | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Afc Harman | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Industria Galda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Performanta Ighiu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | National Sebis | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Vointa Biled | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Pisek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ CH Séc U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Estonia U17 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Mfk Snina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Sol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County U20 | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:00 | Motherwell Fc U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Biik Kazygurt Womens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow City Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Paok Saloniki Womens | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich Frauen Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Minsk Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Avaldsnes Womens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Lsk Kvinner Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Nữ Atletico Madrid | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:05 | FT | Nữ Chelsea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Manchester City | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Montpellier Hsc Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvezda Irkutsk Womens | ||||||
Iran Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:50 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Dhamk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Al Tai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Kawkab | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:40 | FT | Olimpo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Bargh shiraz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saba Battery | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Claypole | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liniers | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Pilar | ||||||
Israel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
04 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Hura | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
04 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Beer Sheva Haim Levy | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rahat |
총 경기: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...