축구 결과 05-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | Maritimo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Toluca | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Monterrey | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 06:35 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | Western Sydney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
French Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Marignane Gignac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Iris Club de Croix | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Raon L Etape | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Tours FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Viry-Chatillon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aiglon Lament | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Pontivy Stade | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Bergerac | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Sete FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limonest | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | SC Schiltigheim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Gravelines | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Saint Quentin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 19:55 | FT | Bourges | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 16:15 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | Aizawl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
AFC 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | El Daklyeh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | El Zamalek | ||||||
Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Llandudno | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 18:15 | FT | Supersport United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Scotland Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Airdrie United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montrose | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | Paradou Ac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Notts County | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 3 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Hyde United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Shields | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hendon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maidstone United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Salford City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Ammanford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Penybont | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Nc Magra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Es Mostaganem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saurimo | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strabane Athletic | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Queens University | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ards | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maiden City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ballymena United | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Institute | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Larne Technical Old Boys | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Crumlin Star | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Abbey Villa Fc Millisle | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rosemount Rec | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uthongathi | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
Portugal U23 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Feirense U23 | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Muzahmiyya | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:20 | FT | Al Hilal | 9 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Drae | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Al Taqdom | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | Al-Raed | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arar | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 12:50 | FT | Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | Uhud Medina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sharq | ||||||
05 Jan 2019 16:55 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Riyadh |
총 경기: 212
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...