축구 결과 05-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Montenegro U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Nigeria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Tsv Buchbach | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wingate Finchley | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Anh U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Đức U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Harlow Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belper Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Droylsden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Trafford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Australia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Iraq | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Iran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syria | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Qatar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | Cadiz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Danish Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Fredensborg BI | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HIK | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Husum Bk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Bolivia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Colombia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brazil | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Ecuador | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
AFC 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 10:15 | FT | Nepal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tajikistan | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Việt Nam | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Singapore | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turkmenistan | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Philippines | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yemen | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Bhutan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestine | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 13:45 | FT | Malaysia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong China | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 15:00 | Kyrgyzstan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Myanmar | |||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Oman | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maldives | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bahrain | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chinese Taipei | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Jordan | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Afghanistan | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Congo | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ghana | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tunisia | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gabon | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Senegal | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Mali | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ma rốc | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | Algeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CH Ireland U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Hungary U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malta U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Armenia U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Phần Lan U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Andorra U21 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Nga U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Romania U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Pháp U21 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | Thụy Điển U21 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Síp U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Na Uy U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Israel U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | Estonia U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Bỉ U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xứ Wales U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Slovakia U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Scotland U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Anh U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
AFF U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Philippines U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brunei U19 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Myanmar U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia U18 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 15:30 | Olympia Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Slovenia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau B | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 5 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Buxton FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Barwell | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marine | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Workington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dundee United U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Hamilton Fc U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Aberdeen U20 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Falkirk U20 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | York City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Whitehawk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dartford | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 01:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
Israel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat | ||||||
05 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Beitar Petah Tikva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa |
총 경기: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...