축구 결과 06-06-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:30 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Latvia U19 | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | Nữ Hy Lạp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hungary | |||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Séc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Zambia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Belarus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hungary | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Na Uy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:30 | FT | Lesotho | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:45 | FT | Bỉ | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ai Cập | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 23:30 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:35 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 01:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Tranas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Smedby Ais | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 10:30 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hokkaido University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tadotso Club | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fukuoka University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Honda | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwansei Gakuin University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chukyo University | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vonds Ichihara | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
Singapore 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:30 | FT | Home United FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:30 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:30 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 20:00 | FT | Karbalaa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
Toulon Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:30 | FT | Anh U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 8 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Kuressaare | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 10:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
USA Open Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:15 | FT | Heidelberg United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 00:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Bk Forward | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Singerei | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Real Succes | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sireti | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Codru Lozova | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:30 | FT | Floresti | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:59 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Bk Nora | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sodertalje | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 12:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gangneung | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 08:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 21:00 | FT | Melipilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 19:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 13:00 | FT | Solvesborgs Goif | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
Baltic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 11:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Latvia U19 | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 15:00 | FT | Lithuania U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
06 Jun 2018 16:00 | FT | Zambia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
06 Jun 2018 18:30 | FT | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe |
총 경기: 124
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...