축구 결과 07-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Watford | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Lecce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | AC Milan | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 14:00 | Kamaz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
07 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Russia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | AFC United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vaduz | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 15:20 | FT | Alashkert | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 17:30 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Babrungas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Siauliai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nomme United | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kordrengir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
07 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
Poland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 16:20 | FT | Niroye Zamini | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Havadar SC | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 결과 |
|||||||||||
07 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augnablik |
총 경기: 73
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...