축구 결과 09-05-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 09:30 | FT | An Giang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
09 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
09 May 2020 08:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
09 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
09 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 05:30 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
09 May 2020 08:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Deokhye | ||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bluebird | ||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Hyochang | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dong Ulsan | ||||||
09 May 2020 06:00 | FT | Garam | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Songwol | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byeoksan Players | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Yeoju Sejong | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
09 May 2020 07:00 | FT | Smce | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wonju Haneul | ||||||
09 May 2020 08:00 | FT | Ulsan Citizen | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gimhae Jaemics | ||||||
09 May 2020 09:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chungju Citizen | ||||||
09 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Daedeok Winner Star | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siheung City | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
09 May 2020 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
09 May 2020 16:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
09 May 2020 16:59 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
09 May 2020 19:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | ||||||
09 May 2020 15:00 | FT | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Reserves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | ||||||
09 May 2020 12:00 | FT | Isloch Reserves | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | ||||||
09 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Smolevichi Reserves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bate Borisov Reserves | ||||||
09 May 2020 13:00 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
09 May 2020 13:30 | FT | Nebitchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
09 May 2020 14:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagadam |
총 경기: 39
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...