축구 결과 10-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Sochaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aves | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Porto | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PVF CAND | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Altinordu | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Koln | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 7 | 2 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Hamburger | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Telstar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Newtown | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | ||||||
French Nationa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Pau FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Toulon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:35 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:05 | FT | Al Taawon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:05 | FT | Al Nassr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Hyderabad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:15 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:45 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Oman 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:50 | FT | Muscat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:55 | FT | Al Rustaq | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:10 | FT | Al Seeb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
Kuwait League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 14:40 | FT | Kazma | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Ashdod | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:45 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Tamra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Larne | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fjolnir | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | Viet Nam U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U23 | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:15 | FT | St Georges | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Myanmar National League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Ispe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | ||||||
CAF Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Js Kabylie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Monarcas Morelia U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | ||||||
10 Jan 2020 23:45 | FT | Club Tijuana U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Leeman | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kitchee |
총 경기: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...