축구 결과 10-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Reggina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | Essentuki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:30 | Fotbal Trinec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kszo Ostrowiec | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Css Slatina | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | Osogovo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kadino | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karaorman | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Progresul Spartac | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | Sokol Ostroda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Wikielec | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | Mks Kluczbork | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malapanew Ozimek | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | GAIS | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | Raufoss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | Livingston | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamilton FC | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Fortaleza | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Servette | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:45 | NEC Nijmegen | ? - ? | ? - ? | VVV Venlo | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Danish Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:15 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | Everton | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Portugal Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Italy Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:05 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 08:05 | Newcastle Jets FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western United | |||||||
French Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Grenoble | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Lens | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nice | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:05 | FT | Caen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Turkey Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Austria 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Thailand 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:05 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:30 | El Gounah | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Mokawloon | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | EL Masry | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyramids | |||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Koper | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | ||||||
Greee Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lamia | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 00:40 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
Scotland Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:45 | Inverness C.T. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 00:10 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 23:45 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | Linense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UD Marbella | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | SD Ejea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf La Nucia | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Villarrubia Cf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Ue Cornella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AE Prat | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al-hilal(lby) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Alittihad Misurata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Khmes | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:00 | Bayrampasaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 09:00 | Kozan Bldspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeni Orduspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | Adiyamanspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duzcespor | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | Modafenspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aksarayspor | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sultanbeyli | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
Romania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Farul Constanta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:00 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ? - ? | ? - ? | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:00 | Progres Niedercorn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Ranong United | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Khonkaen United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | Dynamo Dresden | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
Poland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | Domazlice | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:00 | Prepere | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Prepere | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | Al Adalh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajer | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:55 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Jabalain | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:55 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Chennai Titans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Hungary Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Deac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Varda Se | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Iiikeruleti Tue | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Tallya | 5 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kaposvar | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Paksi SE | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Femalk Dunavarsany | 0 - 11 | 0 - 4 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Taksony Se | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Pecs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Ajka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:45 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | Solothurn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Kriens | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Servette | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | Grasshoppers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:15 | St. Gallen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Young Boys | |||||||
Belgian Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | AS Eupen | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Genk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Malta Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Qormi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Birzebbuga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xaghra United | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Sannat Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | Hibernians FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Balzan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
Italy C1B 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Padova | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
Italy C1C 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | Paganese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catania | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Rj | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa Rj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Americano Rj | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 01:05 | FT | Cancun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 21:45 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
Italy Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Trastevere Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Foligno Calcio | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citta Di Fasano | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | Picerno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Sorrento Calcio | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing Murcia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena B | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Acero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Roda | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | Novelda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Olimpic Xativa | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | Villajoyosa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Cf Intercity | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | Malaga B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Antequera Cf | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | CA Monzon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Binefar | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | Union Estepona CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD El Palo | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 16:00 | 08 Homburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | SV Lippstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:00 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:00 | Pirmasens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | Bonner sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Wiedenbruck | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | Preuben Munster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Straelen | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | Wanderers FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
Syrian League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | Al-Wahda Damascus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shorta Damascus | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Ahironas Liopetriou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Alki Oroklini | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Omonia Aradippou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Agia Napa | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Thoi Lakatamias | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Xylotympou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Limassol | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | AE Zakakiou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asil Lysi | |||||||
10 Feb 2021 13:00 | Omonia Psevda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Guarany Ce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barbalha | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | Pacajus Ce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caucaia | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
10 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Hilal Al Fasher | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
10 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel |
총 경기: 232
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...