축구 결과 11-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:00 | CD Nacional | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sport | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:55 | Cracovia Krakow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Southampton | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | Sepsi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Thun | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fafe | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | ES Troyes AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris Fc | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | Rio Ave | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moreirense | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AS Beziers | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Penafiel | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | Prostejov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 17:30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ? - ? | ? - ? | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Nimes | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | CD Nacional | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caldas | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | Spouwen Mopertingen | ? - ? | ? - ? | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | Westerlo | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:30 | Tranmere Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liverpool | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Queen of South | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Banants | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Fola Esch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Astana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Kwansei Gakuin University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Seoul | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Singapore 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
World Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Croatia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anh | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Belarus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Zhetysu Ii | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Trang Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Angostura | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lala | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Petroleros Anzoategui | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Furrial | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Libertador | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petare FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Gran Valencia | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Yaracuy | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Urena Sc | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Titanes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ Thái Lan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Myanmar | ||||||
11 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Nữ Việt Nam | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Australia Womens U20 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi |
총 경기: 121
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...