축구 결과 11-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Moreirense | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Slovacko Ii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Lichtenberg 47 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Clitheroe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Anker Wismar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuruppin | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Chemie Leipzig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Zdar Nad Sazavou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blansko | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chateauroux | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sete FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Molde | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Haka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Honka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
AFC Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Viettel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaya | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Ceres | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Guemes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:10 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:10 | FT | Almirante Brown | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:10 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
J-League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
EURO 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Anh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Italy | ||||||
Russian First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 18:10 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 03:35 | FT | Mexico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Canada | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Martinique | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Always Ready | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | Club Guabira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | Spyris Kaunas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Imabari FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | Lindome GIF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Elva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Team Helm Jk | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Rumori Calcio B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fcp Parnu | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kompanii Marjamaa | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Imavere Forss | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion B | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Annelinn | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Wolves | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Jk Jalgpallihaigla | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Sandvikens Aik | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arlanda | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Inter de Barinas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hume City | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Anwar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al-madina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Taawun | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rafeeq | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | St George Willawong | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | St George Willawong | ? - ? | ? - ? | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Toowong | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Asker | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | Brattvag | ? - ? | ? - ? | IF Floya | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Moss | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Levanger | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Oygarden | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Fram Larvik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg B | ||||||
Chile Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:00 | Coquimbo Unido | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 04:00 | FT | Heidelberg United U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mjolby Ai Ff | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Smedby Ais | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bk Astrio | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vastra Frolunda | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | Nosaby If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bk Olympic | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Super Nova | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Ngu Nagoya Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:55 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:55 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwara United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Santos Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:05 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:10 | FT | Sporting Macau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
Copa America 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Brazil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Gualaceo SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil Sc | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Santo Domingo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Kariya | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nara Club | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:05 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:05 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:55 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 01:30 | Okc Energy Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Indy Eleven | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | Oakland Roots | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 04:05 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Loudoun United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Miami | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Guarani De Trinidad | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 12:25 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 05:30 | Wollongong Wolves | ? - ? | ? - ? | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | Sydney United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 09:30 | Sydney FC U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belconnen United | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 05:30 | Broadmeadow Magic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valentine | |||||||
11 Jul 2021 05:30 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Rio Branco Es | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Juventude Ma | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tocantinopolis | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Penarol Am | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ypiranga Ap | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Treze Campina Grande PB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | ABC RN | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter De Limeira | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Bahia de Feira BA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Itabaiana Se | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Retro/pe bo | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | ASA AL | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:10 | FT | Galvez Ac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Raimundo Rr | ||||||
Brasileiro 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Floresta/ce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tombense | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ferroviario Ce | ||||||
USA Women 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:05 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Boston United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Connecticut | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Seacoast Utd Phantoms | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Mass Pioneers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 06:00 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
QLD Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Souths United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 07:15 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:15 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gottne If | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Local Andina Ula | ||||||
Kenya Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:05 | FT | Bidco United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sofapaka | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | Kcb Sc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tusker | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Dushanbe 83 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuktosh | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Eskhata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faizkand | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maktaaral | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arys | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Valour | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Bechem United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Great Olympics | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liberty Professionals | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Inter Allies | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Karela United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wafa | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Cavalier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Waterhouse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vere United | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Namibia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
11 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mozambique | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malawi |
총 경기: 246
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...