축구 결과 12-09-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:00 | FT | Colombia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentina | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Brazil | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | El Salvador | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Mỹ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 01:30 | FT | Ecuador | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guatemala | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Panama | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | CD Ebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Ontinyent CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Lleida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Compostela | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:30 | FT | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Badalona | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | UD Melilla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
Danish Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:15 | FT | Tarup Paarup If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | HIK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Lewes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
Turkey Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yuksekova Belediye Spor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cizrespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Diyarbakirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazig Belediyespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kilis Bldspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Hacettepe 1945 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kirsehir Belediyespor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Kemer Tekirova Spor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Muglaspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gebzespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Serik Belediyespor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kale Belediyespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Erokspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ergene Velimese | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bucaspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gaziosmanpasa | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Duzcespor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Sinopspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Silivrispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alibeykoy | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Sile Yildizspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Maltepespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sultanbeyli | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Halide Edip Adivarspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cengelkoyspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Tire 1922 Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Golcukspor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Kocaelispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Golcukspor | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Persepolis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
Thailand 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:45 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 10:00 | FT | Bình Định | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viettel | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội T&T B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | Guadalupe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | AD Carmelita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:05 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:15 | FT | Real De Minas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:30 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Naryn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:30 | FT | Zlin U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Ask Bravo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Koper | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Livar Ivancna Gorica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Sireti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Real Succes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Romania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | UTA Arad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Cs Municipal Lugoj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Css Slatina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Progresul Spartac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Bucovina Radauti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 4 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Army United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 5 - 6 | 3 - 3 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Trencin | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 12:00 | FT | Biik Kazygurt Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 13:00 | FT | Ryazan Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Nữ Barcelona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow City Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Chelsea | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica Womens | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Linkopings Fc Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Avaldsnes Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyonnais Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Honka Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich Frauen Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:10 | FT | Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Nữ Juventus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brondby Womens | ||||||
Iran Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:20 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Anzali | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Adalh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dhamk | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Washm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:55 | FT | Abha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:59 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Atletik Kuklen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevlievo | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 02:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Albania Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Besa Kavaje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Burreli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Tomori Berat | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Naftetari Kucove | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | KF Laci | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Shkumbini Peqin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ks Veleciku Koplik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Ks Iliria Fushe | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | KF Tirana | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Oriku | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Turbina Cerrik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Shenkolli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Beselidhja | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | KS Dinamo Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Vora | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 15:00 | FT | Terbuni Puke | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 21:30 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 22:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 00:00 | FT | Louisville City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 23:35 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 17:30 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:45 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Morocco Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 16:00 | FT | Wydad Fes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 20:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 18:30 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2018 11:00 | FT | Nepal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maldives | ||||||
12 Sep 2018 14:30 | FT | Ấn Độ | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakistan |
총 경기: 191
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...