축구 결과 13-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Numancia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
French Ligue 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Sochaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Chambly | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
Eredivisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Willem II | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Nữ Brazil | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:00 | AL-Sareeh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
13 Dec 2019 16:30 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
13 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Laferrere | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:10 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Almere City FC | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Oss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:15 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Varzim | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Western United | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:10 | FT | Sepahan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Poland 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Caernarfon | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | The New Saints | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:30 | FT | The Strongest | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:30 | FT | Aurora | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 01:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Lviv U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
French Nationa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cholet So | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Toulon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:15 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Busaiteen | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | East Riffa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | Al-Hadd | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
Albania Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 16:45 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Oman 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:05 | FT | Mrbat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahla | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:15 | FT | Muscat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 16:15 | FT | Saham | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 09:15 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 09:45 | FT | Rubi Shapira | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:30 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Moadon Sport Tira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | As Nordia Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Hapoel Azor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fgura United | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | St Joseph's GIB | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
UAE Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Arabi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Thaid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Bataeh | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 12:45 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
Portugal U23 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 11:45 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
13 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Hilal Al Fasher | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
13 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden |
총 경기: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...