축구 결과 15-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Cosenza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pordenone | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Getafe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Elche | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Gil Vicente | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Eredivisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | Emmen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | Al Salt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Karmel | |||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | Mypa | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIFK | |||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:30 | FT | Nữ Brazil | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Hungary 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 08:30 | Real Kashmir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Serbia 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Zed | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:15 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
UAE League Professional 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Al Ain | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Andorra Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Ordino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 22:30 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Destroyers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | San Jose | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:15 | FT | Royal Pari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 23:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 23:30 | Oriente Petrolero | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 02:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Alianza | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | General Diaz | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Altinordu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Chebba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manica Diamonds | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Soroksar | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Ajka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:45 | FT | Adamawa United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mumbai City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sham Shui Po | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Montenegro CUP 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Waitakere United | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Tasman United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Southern United | ||||||
England FA Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Kingstonian | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
Kuwait League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:05 | FT | Kazma | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Sahel | ||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Qormi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mqabba | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
France Ligue 5 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Hauts Lyonnais | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chambery So | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Trikala | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ialysos | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglia | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 07:15 | FT | Nữ Hàn Quốc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đài Loan | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 06:30 | FT | Leeman | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Molynes United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portmore United | ||||||
15 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Vere United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions |
총 경기: 208
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...