축구 결과 16-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Ấn Độ | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:20 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Porto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sheriff | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Cuiaba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
Vietnam 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Pstni | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Naft Misan | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | HeNan | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 01:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Olimp Khimki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Murom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Leningradets | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Cherkessk | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Biolog | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 8 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Saturn | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
Chile Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 9 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Keflavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Magni | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Degerfors IF U21 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ponte Preta Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hearts | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ross County | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Peterhead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Greenock Morton | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
16 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Atletico Porteno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cds Santa Rita |
총 경기: 81
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...