축구 결과 17-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Metz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 08:05 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 09:00 | Oakleigh Cannons | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brunswick City | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 09:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | Villarreal B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:40 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 10:50 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | San Martin San Juan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpo | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | Gimnasia LP | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | NK Maribor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | Tigre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:00 | Estudiantes La Plata | ? - ? | ? - ? | All Boys | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:25 | FT | Olimpia Zambrow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamza | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Felda United FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarawak | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | Terengganu | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Kedah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:55 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Italy U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:10 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:25 | FT | Nove Zamky | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | Valerenga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linense | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Sardice | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lisen | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolstad | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Hibernians FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:50 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U19 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gossau | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | University College Cork | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tadcaster Albion | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | San Martin San Juan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Zulia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parauapebas/pa | ||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
Turkey Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Pyramids | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alrga | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:45 | FT | Al Talaba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zakho | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
African Nations Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | Ma rốc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guinea | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Sudan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mauritania | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 00:00 | CA Fenix Pilar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Iceland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:00 | Motherwell Fc U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | Najran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:50 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:40 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | Jamshedpur | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
Mexico Copa 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Puebla | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 03:05 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:45 | Ton Pentre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:20 | FT | Burgan Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:20 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Kuwait SC | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:20 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:35 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:45 | FT | Al-Nasar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jahra | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:50 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 15:50 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kazma | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Fylkir | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cabofriense Rj | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Boavista | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Madureira | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Globo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Confianca Se | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ceara | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Pesqueira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Caxias Rs | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Sao Paulo Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Red Bull Brasil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Linense Bra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santos | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Ituano Sp | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:50 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Australia U23 | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Syria U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dewa United | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Concordia Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
UAE Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:05 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 13:05 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
17 Jan 2018 16:05 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah |
총 경기: 177
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...