축구 결과 17-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Syria U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Lithuania | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New Zealand | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | Telstar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:40 | FT | Den Bosch | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:45 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | CD Mafra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SC Covilha | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
French Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Saint Maximin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Evreux | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mtsapere | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Gravelines | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rouen | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | St Omer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dieppe | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Prix Les Mezieres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Mozac | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cournon | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Sundhoffen AS | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mulhouse | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | Olympique De Valence | ? - ? | ? - ? | Evian Thonon Gaillard | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 Rivieres 70 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chassieu Decines | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Le Rheu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Paimpolais | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | St Liguaire Niort | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fontenay Vendee Foot | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Annecy Le Vieux | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Limonest | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Marcq En Baroeuil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Erstein | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thaon | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Sainte Marienne | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Versailles 78 | ||||||
EURO 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Serbia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Luxembourg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Kosovo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Anh | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Bulgaria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Séc | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Moldova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iceland | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Albania | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pháp | ||||||
Russian First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
African Nations Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Chad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mali | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | South Sudan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Uganda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malawi | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Benin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:05 | FT | Swaziland | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Guinea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Rwanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Congo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Lesotho | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nigeria | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Gabon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Angola | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kolding IF | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Đức U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pháp U17 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Brazil U17 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U17 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:00 | FT | Cd El Vencedor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:15 | FT | Independiente San Vicente | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Once Municipal | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 21:30 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Roeselare | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Westerlo | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:10 | FT | Almirante Brown | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Inter Cherkessk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Manica Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Yadah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | Platanias FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | ||||||
Chile Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | Univ Catolica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colo Colo | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Parnu Jk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rakovnik | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:15 | FT | Sparta Praha B | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfm | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dakkada | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:30 | Citizen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:30 | Hoi King Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | Wing Yee Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | Central Western District RSA | ? - ? | ? - ? | South China | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 07:30 | Hong Kong Sapling | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 04:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | Vointa Turnu Magurele | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Wan Chai Sf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kwong Wah AA | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | FU Moon | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Mutual Football Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Kwun Tong Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tung Sing | |||||||
17 Nov 2019 05:00 | Sao Jose Ap | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kowloon City | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Yupanqui | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Royal Fc Liege | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seraing United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dender | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | La Louviere | ||||||
Czech Group D League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 09:00 | FT | Meteor Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cesky Brod | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ialysos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglia | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nea Kavala | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | Cayman Islands | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Virgin Islands | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Guatemala | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Puerto Rico | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | El Salvador | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montserrat | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Bonaire | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahamas | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 22:00 | FT | French Guyana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haiti | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Guadeloupe | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Turks Caicos Islands | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Atbara | ||||||
Burundi League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Molynes United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vere United | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Mount Pleasant | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||||||
17 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
총 경기: 204
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...