축구 결과 18-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Bari | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Novara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Cittadella | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avellino | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Salernitana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Venezia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 12:00 | Iran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uzbekistan | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Aalborg BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fjolnir | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Valur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Derry City | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Limerick FC | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Honka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 23:15 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 02:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 01:30 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
18 May 2018 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Vietnam 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Bali United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | PSMS Medan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Sepsi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
Thailand 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Al Bahri | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Al Zawraa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Semawah | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 23:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 10:00 | FT | Bình Định | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viettel | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Hà Nội T&T B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Huế | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:59 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Vaduz | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Wohlen | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Winterthur | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Liefering | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Veres Rivne U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
18 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Gagra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shevardeni | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:15 | FT | Grebbestads If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carabobo | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Aragua | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 11:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hume City | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 00:45 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 22:30 | FT | Cs Constantine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 22:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egs Gafsa | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Nurafshon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labsa | ||||||
18 May 2018 13:00 | FT | Zaamin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
18 May 2018 13:30 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Andijon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
18 May 2018 14:30 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Nevezis | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kupiskis | ||||||
18 May 2018 16:30 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 17:15 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | IA Akranes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Coventry | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 11:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 18:30 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ullared | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Union St.florian | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
18 May 2018 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
Korea Women's League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Changnyeong Womens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | ||||||
18 May 2018 11:00 | FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 21:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Oman 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Al Salam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Dhufar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Saham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oman Club | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 01:10 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||||||
18 May 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 7 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
18 May 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
18 May 2018 19:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
18 May 2018 21:45 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asas Djibouti Telecom |
총 경기: 158
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...