축구 결과 19-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:15 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Sheffield Wed | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Blackburn Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swansea City | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Watford | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elche | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levante | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blansko | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 9 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 16:00 | Sv Leobendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Retz | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Horsens | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:45 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Hull City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Lincoln City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gillingham | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Blackpool | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northampton Town | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | CRB AL | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Avai | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Juventude | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Portugal League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Italy Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:15 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spezia | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 08:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
French Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Voluntari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Trau | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:05 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
Qatar 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Umm Salal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
African Nations Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Zambia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Guinea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
Egypt Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Telefonat Beni Suef | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telefonat Beni Suef | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Goldi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mnof | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | El Sharqia Dokhan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almarg | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Aluminium Nag Hammadi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Almunsha | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Suhag | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qena Sc Egy | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Minya | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhmem | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Sharkeyah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manshiat Alshuhada | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Maragha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Madina Almonwara | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Telecom Egypt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aloboor B Qalyubiya | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | El Alameen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hadayek Al Ahram | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kahraba Takhla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Hamada | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Wasta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Viena | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Marekh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahrbaa Alasmalia | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kima Aswan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | M S Alzahra Luxer | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Gazel Shbeen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Tokh | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Tahta Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ras Gareb | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Ras Albr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagma Sina | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Abo Teeg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fayoum | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Alkousya | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dayrot | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Alqawmiu | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almuhamin | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Elmasry Belsalom | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olymbic | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Mustaqbal Watan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madina Octobre | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | M S Saydi Ghazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltem | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Tut Eunkh Amw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasr Fekrya | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Asyut Cement | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Asyut Petroleum | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:30 | Harrogate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Exeter City | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Crawley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Turkgucu Munchen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:40 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:50 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:10 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:10 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Al Adalh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arar | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Hajer | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Al Kawkab | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Tai | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:40 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:40 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Draih | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Hyderabad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Albans City | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Karmel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | ||||||
England FA Trophy 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Halifax Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Boreham Wood | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Stamford AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:45 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
Belgian Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:00 | Oud Heverlee | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Tseirey Taybe | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | Ballymena United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coleraine | |||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | Carrick Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Larne | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Huachipato | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Fylkir | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fjolnir | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | Bangladesh Police | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bashundhara Kings | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Brothers Union | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pirmasens | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 20:15 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Al Merreikh | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
19 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab |
총 경기: 168
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...