축구 결과 19-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | Barcelona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
French Ligue 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Espanola | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Opatija | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Dabas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kenya Police | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Talanta | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Yverdon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Timok | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Zdralovi | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dugopolje | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Wallern | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Dubrava Tim Kabel | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Wacker Nordhausen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Germania Halberstadt | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Sr Donaufeld Wien | 9 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Hellas Kagran | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Tombense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportiva Ferroviaria Es | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 22:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | Genk | ? - ? | ? - ? | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Copa Del Rey 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Germany Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Italy Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | Academica Coimbra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rio Ave | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 06:25 | Newcastle Jets FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western United | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | Adelaide United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Sydney | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | Melbourne City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:45 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
African Nations Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Guinea Bissau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
Andorra Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ce Carroi | ||||||
Greee Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | EN Paralimni | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Upnfm | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Sadaqa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kifisia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakynthos | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | Asteras Vlachioti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | Nea Kavala | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trikala | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Asteras Vlachioti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Irodotos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Almopos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Pierikos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
Albania Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rivers United | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:25 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Adalh | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:50 | FT | Al Akhdoud | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:45 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Goa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | East Bengal | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yate Town | ||||||
Oman Sultan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:25 | FT | Dhufar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 09:00 | Melbourne Victory FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
Italy C1A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:25 | Al Jahra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 16:25 | FT | Al Jahra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 03:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Santa Lucia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gudja United | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Balzan | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Italy Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Rende | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gelbison | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | A.S. Varese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Caronnese | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Cartagena B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Murcia | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:30 | Real Avila CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Atletico Saguntino | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Roda | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:00 | Lucena CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
19 Jan 2022 17:45 | FT | Almeria B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cd Huetor Tajar | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Cd Utrera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ud Tomares | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Portugalete | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leioa | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Ciudad Murcia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Minera | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 18:45 | FT | Cultural de Durango | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | CD Tudelano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Agoncillo | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 08:30 | Trang Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Satun United | |||||||
Kenya Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidco United | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Nzoia United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Talanta | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kenya Police | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Leon U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rukinzo | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Top Junior | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flambeau De Lest | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
19 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Les Crocos |
총 경기: 157
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...