축구 결과 19-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gillingham | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
AFC Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 07:30 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Rayyan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saipa | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | El Gounah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Arbil | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Chelsea U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monaco U19 | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Paok Saloniki U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
England Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Newport County | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Workington | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | ||||||
Scottish Development League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Dundee United U20 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | Al Mojzel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | Al Washm | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | Al Orubah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
Hungary Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Kings Langley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Staines Town | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
England Conference 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
England Conference North Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Southport FC | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Woking | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Al Tora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Al Wehda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | ||||||
Oman 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 16:15 | FT | Mjees | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Gol Gohar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | Mes Krman | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 11:15 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
Algeria CUP 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Usm Annaba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
AFF U22 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | Philippines U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thái Lan U23 | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Đông Timo U23 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Yupanqui | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 07:00 | FT | Persidago Gorontalo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
19 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mawreda | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
19 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Waterhouse |
총 경기: 102
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...