축구 결과 22-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | OFI Crete | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Mexico Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
22 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
22 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
22 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
22 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
22 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
AFC Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Den Bosch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
22 May 2019 17:30 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:45 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
Japan League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Russian Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Kvik Halden | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Moss | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Asker | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Baerum SK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Lorenskog | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Fram Larvik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Pors Grenland | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mjondalen | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Arendal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Egersunds IK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bryne | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Floro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Nardo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Harstad | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | IF Floya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alta | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Sotra Sk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Tiller Il | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Melbo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
22 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Pyramids | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | ||||||
22 May 2019 21:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Bulgaria 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 15:55 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:55 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:55 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:55 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:50 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:45 | FT | Vitebsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
22 May 2019 18:45 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Baghdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Bahri | ||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 23:00 | Wydad Casablanca | ? - ? | ? - ? | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
22 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Andorra Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Destroyers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
22 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Blooming | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Stumbras | ||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
22 May 2019 17:45 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Tpv Tampere | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Croatia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
22 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Us Tataouine | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | As Gabes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:50 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Andijan Ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rash Milk | ||||||
22 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
22 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Belarus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Servolyuks | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Ivatsevichi | ||||||
22 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Montazhnik | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenles Pinsk | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Detskoselskiy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smi Autotrans | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Pk Imya Kremko | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energosbyt Bsatu | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dyussh Pinskiy Rayon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | ||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Zhdanovichi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Syrianska U21 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Degerfors IF U21 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
22 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 18:15 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 17:30 | FT | FK Makedonija | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
Moldova Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Korona Kielce Youth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 10:00 | FT | New Lambton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Kahibah | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cessnock City Hornets | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:00 | FT | Weston Workers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valentine | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:15 | FT | Maitland | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:20 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Sydney United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Langwarrin | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Hazelbrook | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Westgate | ||||||
22 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Pittwater Rsl | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 22:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||||||
Macao Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 12:05 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cd Tim Iec | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfa Development | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
22 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
총 경기: 148
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...