축구 결과 22-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Reading | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | Central Cordoba Sde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:30 | Chapecoense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
England Divison 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sunderland | ||||||
AFC CUP 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Bengaluru | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Rosengard | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Karlskrona | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Motala AIF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Elfsborg | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | IF Sylvia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Vaxjo United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hacken | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Usv Hercules | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ASWH | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Achilles 29 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Harkemase Boys | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | HBS Craeyenhout | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ons Sneek | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Staphorst | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HSC 21 Brein | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | OJC Rosmalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flevo Boys | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Uno Animo | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Odin 59 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vv Dongen | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Blauw Geel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Urk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | de Treffers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DVS'33 Ermelo | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vv Gemert | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HSV Hoek | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rksv Groene Ster | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lienden | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | HHC Hardenberg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ofc Oostzaan | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rkvv Westlandia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stedoco | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Uitspanning Na | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Eemdijk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rkav Volendam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EVV Echt | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Sjc Noordwijk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lisse | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Independiente | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:30 | Jeju United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
Russian Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | FK Kaluga | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tambov | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Lyngby | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Banants | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | LKS Lodz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | GKS Tychy | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zenit Tallinn | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kose | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Jk Poseidon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | SC Tavriya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kalush | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Lnz Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Mynai | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sumy | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Krystal Kherson | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Niva Vinnitsia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Myr Gornostaevka | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 22:25 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mutare City | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nichrut | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stechovice | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Olympia Radotin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Prevysov | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Zdar Nad Sazavou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Brandys Nad Labem | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kozlovice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Prepere | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Triều Tiên | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Trung Quốc | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Hồng Kong | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Tajikistan Womens | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Poeshevo | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skopje | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fortuna Singelik | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Prevalec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Bratstvo Vlaznimi | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Sileks | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:05 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | Imolese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ravenna | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
22 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
22 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
USA Women 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 03:35 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Otrant | ||||||
CONCACAF League 결과 |
|||||||||||
22 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido |
총 경기: 197
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...