축구 결과 24-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Preston North End | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Parma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Lecce | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | CD Castellon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | Nimes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lorient | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:15 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sochi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Jammerbugt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vendsyssel | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nielba Wagrowiec | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | JIPPO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | Pobeda Prilep | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Napredok | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Womens | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Jordan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Santos | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:20 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:25 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | Luzern | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lugano | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | Servette | ? - ? | ? - ? | St. Gallen | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Manchester United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Everton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:15 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Chaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 07:10 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Vietnam 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | Mes Rafsanjan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | Sepahan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Botosani | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
HongKong 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 07:00 | Happy Valley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
Hungary 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 08:30 | FT | Trau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Aizawl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Minerva Punjab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | ||||||
Croatia 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:05 | FT | Istra 1961 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | El Gounah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | EL Masry | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceramica Cleopatra | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Enppi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | Chippa United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Black Leopards | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
Andorra Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Ce Carroi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
African Nations Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Zimbabwe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Cameroon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:30 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:05 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Westerlo | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seraing United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 22:00 | Inter Palmira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Santander | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Poblense | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Sevilla Atletico | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | UD Melilla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Talavera CF | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marino luanco | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Real Oviedo B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Covadonga | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SD Ejea | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CD Tudelano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Alcoyano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orihuela CF | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Espanyol B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Andorra CF | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Algeciras | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Ejido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Don Benito | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Cadiz B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Cd Guijuelo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zamora CF | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Numancia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Barakaldo CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sd Laredo | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Linares | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | UD Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villanovense | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Villarrubia Cf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Extremadura | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Barcelona B | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UE Olot | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | Ue Cornella | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Prat | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Keciorengucu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rejiche | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Africain | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Sabail | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Simurq Zakatali | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:15 | Domazlice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Algeria U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia U17 | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | Uerdingen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
Albania Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:45 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:55 | FT | Abha | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:55 | FT | Al-Fath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:40 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:10 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Al Draih | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:50 | Najran | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:55 | FT | Al Adalh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Jamshedpur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyderabad | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 03:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
Italy C1A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Giana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Grosseto | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Us Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olbia | ||||||
Italy C1B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Modena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gubbio | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Legnago Salus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Fano Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Mantova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Matelica | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Sambenedettese | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ravenna | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
Italy C1C 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teramo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bari | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | Paganese | ? - ? | ? - ? | Catania | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cavese | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Viterbese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Fiorentina | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Nữ Juventus | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Csd Antofagasta | ? - ? | ? - ? | O Higgins | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Audax Italiano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Huachipato | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palestino | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Colo Colo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cobresal | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Coquimbo Unido | ? - ? | ? - ? | Everton CD | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Curico Unido | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Santiago Wanderers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Union Espanola | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Serena | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | Univ Catolica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union La Calera | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 22:15 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Wiliete | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
Chile Primera B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Puerto Montt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | ||||||
Malta Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qrendi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | San Gwann | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Qormi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Arambagh Ks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muktijoddha Skc | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | Sheikh Russel KC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mohammedan Dhaka | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Saif Sporting | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abahani Chittagong | ||||||
Italy Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marcilio Dias Sc | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:45 | FT | Altos/pi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mirassol | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Concordia Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | Edmf Churra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aguilas CF | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 10:30 | Cf Trival Valderas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Parla | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Cd Utrera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coria Club De Futbol | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Unión Viera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lanzarote | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Plus Ultra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ucam Murcia B | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Varea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Llanes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Colunga | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Mostoles | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Pinto | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Atletico Antoniano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | Malaga B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Antequera Cf | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Cd Binissalem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sd Formentera | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | CD Tudelano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Agoncillo | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Cp Valdivia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Coria | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Lucena CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD San Roque | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Olivenza | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerez Industrial Cf | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Cd Calamonte | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moralo Cp | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:00 | Crevillente | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villajoyosa | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Torredonjimeno | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Up Plasencia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura B | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | Cd Arnedo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Anguiano | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | Barbastro | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ad Almudevar | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | CD Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toledo | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | Ourense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | JD Somorrostro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sestao | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Cf Intercity | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:00 | Rayo Vallecano B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alcobendas Sport | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | Eldense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novelda | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berlin AK 07 | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Lichtenberg 47 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Zfc Meuselwitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:30 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Stuttgart Amateure | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oberneuland | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | Hansa Luneburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drochtersen/assel | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | Royal Knokke | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | |||||||
Kenya Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kcb Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Shitima | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kakamega Homeboyz | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bidco United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kariobangi Sharks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afc Leopards | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Callies | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | U19 Bến Tre | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | U19 Đồng Nai | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Racing Casablanca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Temara | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 17:40 | FT | Hilal Al Sahel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Bs Dynamic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Les Elephants | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liberty Professionals | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wafa | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bechem United | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Allies | ||||||
24 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars |
총 경기: 341
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...