축구 결과 24-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Gondomar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fafe | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Kitchee | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Csm Focsani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Reading | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Lazio | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Brescia | 11 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Cremonese | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pro Patria | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Salernitana | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Mosta | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Vicenza | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Hilal | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Vanlose If | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Avarta | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Angelholms FF | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs Bois U21 | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Pisa | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bari | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Unicov | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Vizela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lusitania Lourosa | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chievo | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 9 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ronse | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Real Aviles | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | UE Olot | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Knokke | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | CD Nacional | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Camara De Lobos | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Bellinzona | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taverne | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Alverca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Getafe | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Balzan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Sheffield Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | RSD Alcala Henares | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Talavera CF | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Linlithgow Rose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Whitley Bay | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Atletico Antoniano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nice | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Aston Villa | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Rochdale | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stoke City | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Grays Athletic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cray Wanderers | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Marinhense | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Porto B | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
Europa League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | America MG | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
U19 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U19 | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Russian First Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Baltika | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Khimki | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Iraq 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baghdad | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
International Champions Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 12:30 | Juventus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inter Milan | |||||||
24 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | Jicaral | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 20:00 | Club Guabira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivar | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Olimp Khimki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leningradets | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Pskov 747 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Elva | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emu Sk | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alania | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makhachkala | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar Iii | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | FK Kaluga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
Belarus Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Darwin Olympics | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Komala | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Santos Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Santos Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | St Johnstone | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Airdrie United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Partick Thistle | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Valentine | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 Am | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pipinsried | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Arborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vatnaliljur | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Ellidi | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ka Asvellir | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Kb Ice | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Ymir | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bjorninn | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al-Ahed | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | ||||||
24 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh |
총 경기: 186
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...