축구 결과 25-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 08:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Alaves | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Auxerre | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 15:00 | Sivasspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | Bregalnica Stip | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teramo | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromejnik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Varteks | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | Altinordu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | Sudtirol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Jagodina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Cholet So | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Tubize | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aston Villa | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granada | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | BSV Rehden | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | Emmen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Compostela | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CD Lugo | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | UE Olot | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Hednesford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | CD Linares | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rotherham United | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | Airbus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Llandudno | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | Hartlepool United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Lincoln City | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oxford United | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bromley | |||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Woking | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brighton | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Worthing | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lewes | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Colwyn Bay | 3 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Connah's QN | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barrow | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Cappellen | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Kvibille Bk | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skrea If | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Sodertalje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 01:05 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
Singapore 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
International Champions Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 09:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Kuantan FA | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | UiTM | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 14:10 | FT | PKNP | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perlis | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 14:40 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 7 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Elva | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Fc Ararat | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Zenit Tallinn | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otepaa | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Fc Levadia C | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Legion | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Anija United | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lihula Jk | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tartu | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 10:15 | FT | Melbourne Knights U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Hacken U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby U21 | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Stirling Albion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Ayr Utd | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clyde | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Queens Park | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Albion Rovers | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Livingston | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
25 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE |
총 경기: 144
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...