축구 결과 26-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Parma | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | Girona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
French Ligue 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Lyon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Lille | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Belenenses | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Kickers Emden | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Kalinkovo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lamac | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Bahon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Kralova Pri Senci | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | SC Victoria Hamburg | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Manchester United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murici | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | River Pi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piaui Pi | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:35 | FT | CA Banfield | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:35 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:40 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Besiktas | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Club Leon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:05 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
England FA Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Manchester City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Manchester United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Liga de Honora 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Vilafranquense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 07:00 | FT | Western United | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Greece National A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Xanthi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | Persepolis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
India 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Kashmir | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Gokulam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
Morocco Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Jicaral | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Herediano | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:10 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blooming | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | Independiente San Vicente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd El Vencedor | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Platense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:20 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:15 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
German 3. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
Albania Super league 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heartland | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Adamawa United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kwara United | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | ||||||
Malta Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Victoria Hotspurs | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Valletta FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
Israel State League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moadon Sport Tira | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Malavan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Niroye Zamini | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Gs Roma Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Fiorentina | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Huachipato | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Throttur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fylkir | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Bangu | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Fluminense | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Portuguesa Rj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macae | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Petrolina Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Esportivo Rs | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wiliete | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
Malta First Division League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Qormi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Myanmar National League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yadanabon | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ispe | ||||||
Italy Serie D 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ponsacco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Grosseto | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Tamai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adriese | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Tritium | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | La Louviere | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Honka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Musa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Anagenisis Dherina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Francisco | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | CA Independente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Plaza Amador | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | Sporting San Miguelito | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Costa Del Este | ||||||
Bahrain Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Al-Hadd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
South Africa First League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Jdr Stars | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Atletico Tubarao Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | Brusque | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Joinville SC | ||||||
CAF Champions League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Zanaco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Esae | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Pyramids | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Horoya Ac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | EL Masry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nouadhibou | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Djoliba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Pedro | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Niki Volou | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ialysos | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aspropyrgos Enosis | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglia | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Juarez U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Vitalo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Flambeau Du Centre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vere United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molynes United | ||||||
26 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harbour View | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | El Ismaily | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria |
총 경기: 245
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...