축구 결과 26-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
English Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Manchester City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Southampton | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
England Championship 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
Italy Serie A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | Bologna | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Portimonense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Moreirense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | EVV Echt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha Womens | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Royal Knokke | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | Excelsior Virton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beerschot AC | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Strani | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Plovdiv | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Motor Lublin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelmianka Chelm | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balatonfuredi | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | IA Akranes | ||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Viking | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Honka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Haka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Basel | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lugano | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
Korea League Classic 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:05 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tokyo | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | Clinceni | ? - ? | ? - ? | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Clinceni | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
Qatar 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:45 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Shenzhen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | HeNan | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Greee Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | AEK Athens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Jelgava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Gagra | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Japan Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 23:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Barcelona B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Succes | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Magni | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Keflavik | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Super Nova | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ B Kyoto | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Levoca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Jesenske | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rimavska Sobota | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Predmier | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Strecno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OSK Svosov | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Bytca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Staskov | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tahanovce | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Tu Kosice | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Osk Fintice | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Harichovce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spisske Podhradie | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tj Sv And Kysucou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jednota Banova | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tj Visnove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Stranavy | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Pelotas Rs | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | Aimore Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Mirassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | ||||||
United Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 21:00 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austin Bold | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kosova Vushtrri | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ballkani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Ferizaj | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney United | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | Blacktown City Demons | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | Rockdale City Suns | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | Sutherland Sharks | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:00 | Sydney Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 06:15 | FT | Canberra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 04:45 | Lake Macquarie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | Edgeworth Eagles | ? - ? | ? - ? | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | Hamilton Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | Valentine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 05:30 | Weston Workers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tucson | ||||||
QLD Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 07:00 | Sunshine Coast | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Australian cloth 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Samford Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Lakes | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | North Pine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipswich City | |||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Sc Kufu-98 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Augnablik | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Einherji | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voru Jk | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Lasnamae | ||||||
Mongolia Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Khangarid klub | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Erchim | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 17:40 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League 결과 |
|||||||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Ming Chuan University | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taicheng Lions | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Hang Yuen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatung | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Ntupes | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tainan City | ||||||
26 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Taiwan Power | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taichung Futuro |
총 경기: 215
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...