축구 결과 28-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | Radunia Stezyca | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Elversberg | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Freiburg Ii | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Beroe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan Womens | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Nữ Costa Rica | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Haiti | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | SC Mannsdorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Rapid Vienna Amateure | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stripfing | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Nữ New Zealand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wales | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Nữ Romania | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Jordan | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Gilloise | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Darvel | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | nữ Luxembourg | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dunfermline | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Keith | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Melksham Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Longridge Town | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 21:00 | Nữ Ecuador | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Panama | |||||||
28 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Úc | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bahia | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stockholm Internazionale | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | Lindome GIF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 01:15 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
U19 European 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Italy U19 | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U19 | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Israel U19 | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | El Zamalek | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Moldova Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Litva | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Nữ Estonia | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kazakhstan | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ukraina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hungary | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Belarus | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 00:15 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
Iceland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 20:45 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | Kalmar FF U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjallby AIF U21 | |||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:45 | FT | Osters U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo U21 | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:00 | Orebro U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gif Sundsvall U21 | |||||||
Argentina Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 20:00 | Belgrano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
28 Jun 2022 22:05 | Rosario Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quilmes | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Abahani Chittagong | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Saif Sporting | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swadhinata Ks | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Uttar Baridhara Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 10:30 | Spirit | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wollongong United | |||||||
Brasileiro 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
QLD Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
Australian cloth 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Western Spirit | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:30 | St George Willawong | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayside United | |||||||
28 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | St George Willawong | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Japs | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Skallagrimur | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Kfk Kopavogur | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Arbaer | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Isbjorninn | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | Ulfarnir | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ka Asvellir | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Paraguay Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Primavera De Curuguaty | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional De Yby Yau | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Tuti Sc Khartoum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kober Khartoum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Ahli Marawi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:15 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Nobawi | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:15 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:15 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
28 Jun 2022 18:15 | FT | Hilal Al Sahel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United |
총 경기: 113
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...