축구 결과 31-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 | |||||
Italy Serie B 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Venezia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cittadella | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Trapani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Benevento | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cosenza | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
International Friendly 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 08:00 | Hapoel Haifa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Arda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 15:00 | Kortrijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lille | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Blansko | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Grenoble | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Unicov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Nimes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uhersky Brod | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Sv Wurmla | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | As Koma Elektra | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Hyeres | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Beroe | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | First Vienna | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Siegendorf | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | PSV Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uitspanning Na | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pau FC | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Bad Sauerbrunn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Ufc Fehring | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Oberneuland | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Cham | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zug 94 | ||||||
USA MLS 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | Derry City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Sweden Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
French League Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:10 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Lugano | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Sion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Thun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Australia League A 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Western Sydney | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Iran Pro League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Saipa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
Romania - Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:45 | Astra Ploiesti | ? - ? | ? - ? | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Serbia 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
China Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
Estonia 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Milsami | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | SV Ried | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Liefering | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Grazer AK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lafnitz | ||||||
Estonia Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | JK Loo | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metsis | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Telavi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 23:30 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cabinteely | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Oygarden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | IF Floya | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Floro | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Olimp Comrat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sucleia | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tighina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sireti | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Csf Baliti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Santos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 11:45 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Manly United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
QLD Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 20:00 | Ellidi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vaengir Jupiters | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Tulevik Ii | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Piraaja | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Avai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 결과 |
|||||||||||
31 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Reserves | ||||||
31 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Smolevichi Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve |
총 경기: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...