Europa League 결과 둥근 qualifying 1.1 시즌 2016-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 |
30 Jun 2016 22:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |
30 Jun 2016 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jelgava | |
30 Jun 2016 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |
30 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | |
30 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |
30 Jun 2016 20:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |
30 Jun 2016 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |
30 Jun 2016 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
30 Jun 2016 19:30 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | |
30 Jun 2016 19:30 | FT | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |
30 Jun 2016 19:15 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |
30 Jun 2016 19:15 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |
30 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |
30 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
30 Jun 2016 19:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | |
30 Jun 2016 18:30 | FT | Beroe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
30 Jun 2016 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gorica | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Samtredia | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sileks | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |
30 Jun 2016 18:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |
30 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bala Town | |
30 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | College Europa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyunik | |
30 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |
30 Jun 2016 17:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Llandudno | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Banants | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Balzan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |
30 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
30 Jun 2016 16:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | |
30 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |
30 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |
30 Jun 2016 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |
30 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |
30 Jun 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |
28 Jun 2016 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |
28 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |
28 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
28 Jun 2016 16:59 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau |
시즌
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
둥근
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...