International Friendly 결과 둥근 jul 시즌 2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
시간 | Minute | 홈 | 전 시간 | 반일 근무 | 원정 | 분석 |
01 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |
31 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Piacenza | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Virtus Entella | |
31 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |
31 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Novara | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pro Piacenza | |
31 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |
31 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |
31 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
31 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |
31 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mostoles | |
30 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Orihuela CF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hercules CF | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | |
30 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |
30 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dessel Sport | |
30 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
30 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Manchester United | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca | |
30 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |
30 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Ain | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nancy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Mendrisio Stabio | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taverne | |
30 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |
30 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Chievo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sampdoria | |
30 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Nữ Belarus | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nữ Romania | |
30 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |
30 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |
30 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lumezzane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | |
30 Jul 2016 15:35 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |
30 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |
30 Jul 2016 15:05 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |
30 Jul 2016 15:05 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Girona | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Burnley | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hull City | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hannover 96 | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rochdale | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Worksop Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Newport County | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |
30 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |
30 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |
30 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |
30 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |
30 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giana | |
30 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |
30 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Valencia | |
30 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |
30 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Den Bosch | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | |
30 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |
30 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |
30 Jul 2016 13:05 | FT | Saarbrucken | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
30 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Everton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |
30 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | |
30 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 3 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |
30 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |
30 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Naesby BK | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Marienlyst | |
30 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South China | |
30 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | |
30 Jul 2016 03:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorrillo FC | |
29 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |
29 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Athletic Sanluqueno | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wigan Athletic | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cesena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mochtas | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Paulton Rovers | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Weston Super Mare | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Woking | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Stirling University | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartans | |
29 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bath City | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gresley | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | La Louviere Centre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Coventry | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Shortwood United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruna | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sirens | |
29 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | |
29 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |
29 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KVSK Lommel | |
29 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Ferriby United | |
29 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |
29 Jul 2016 18:10 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calais Rufc | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach | |
29 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis | |
29 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |
29 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | |
29 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |
29 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | |
29 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |
29 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |
29 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bastia | |
29 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Qatar SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |
29 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |
29 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |
29 Jul 2016 13:35 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Emmen | |
29 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |
29 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | MLS all stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |
28 Jul 2016 19:50 | FT | Napoli | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |
28 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
28 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Lincoln United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Agueda | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sporting CP B | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Everton U21 | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Lucchese | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Genoa | |
28 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Worksop Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |
28 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |
28 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |
28 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | CD San Roque | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Linense | |
28 Jul 2016 18:45 | FT | Riga United | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |
28 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |
28 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desportivo de Tondela | |
28 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |
28 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |
28 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Nassr | |
28 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |
28 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |
28 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ancona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teramo | |
28 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Pescara | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Frosinone | |
28 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Cagliari | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese | |
28 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Belarus | |
28 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Avellino | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |
28 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Platanias FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | |
28 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Romania | |
28 Jul 2016 13:35 | FT | Cambodia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Singapore | |
28 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
28 Jul 2016 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |
27 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |
27 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |
27 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | |
27 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Gloucester City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Grays Athletic | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AFC Hornchurch | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Braintree Town | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |
27 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Whitehawk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
27 Jul 2016 19:40 | FT | Chorley | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers U21 | |
27 Jul 2016 19:35 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |
27 Jul 2016 19:35 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United U21 | |
27 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | |
27 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Toledo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |
27 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford AFC | |
27 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |
27 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Harrogate Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | |
27 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
27 Jul 2016 19:05 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | OJC Rosmalen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing de Santander | |
27 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | |
27 Jul 2016 18:45 | FT | Caldas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mallorca | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Malaga B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Berchem Sport | |
27 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | KSK Heist | |
27 Jul 2016 18:05 | FT | Moreirense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murcia | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |
27 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Novigrad | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
27 Jul 2016 17:35 | FT | Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | |
27 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |
27 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |
27 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vilaverdense | |
27 Jul 2016 17:25 | FT | Sirens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |
27 Jul 2016 17:20 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |
27 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penafiel | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giana | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heviz | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | FK Bezanija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BSK Borca | |
27 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prerov | |
27 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | |
27 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Perugia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |
27 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |
27 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Piacenza | |
27 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |
27 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |
27 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | EN Paralimni | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokopias | |
27 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |
27 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | |
27 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Atalanta | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chiasso | |
27 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix | |
27 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Pinhalnovense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Sport | |
27 Jul 2016 02:10 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | The Strongest | |
26 Jul 2016 20:45 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |
26 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |
26 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wrexham | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Lewes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crawley Town | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Walsall | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Everton | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheshunt | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | St Albans City | |
26 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
26 Jul 2016 19:35 | FT | Forli | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cesena | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rotherham United | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Denbigh Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Connah's QN | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United U21 | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Newport County | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Dover Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aston Villa | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Cordoba Cf B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | |
26 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Banbridge Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glenavon Lurgan | |
26 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |
26 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |
26 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |
26 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | |
26 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Linense | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Getafe | |
26 Jul 2016 18:45 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |
26 Jul 2016 18:45 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
26 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | ES Wasquehal | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | US Boulogne | |
26 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |
26 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Tartu Fc Merkuur | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |
26 Jul 2016 18:05 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Ad Almudevar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaragoza | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Sabadell | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fontenay Lcvf | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Serbia U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazakhstan U17 | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |
26 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Colomiers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarbes Pyrenees | |
26 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |
26 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |
26 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Maritimo | |
26 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | |
26 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Trapani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | |
26 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |
26 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Metz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tubize | |
26 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |
26 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | |
26 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Travnik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | |
26 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Travnik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
26 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |
26 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |
26 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |
26 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | |
25 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Kb Breidholt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skallagrimur | |
25 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |
25 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torquay United | |
25 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Stourbridge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
25 Jul 2016 19:35 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |
25 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |
25 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |
25 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Portimonense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |
25 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
25 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |
25 Jul 2016 18:10 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor | |
25 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |
25 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Upesciems | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Babite | |
25 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | |
25 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Babite | |
25 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | St Andrews | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | |
25 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |
25 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |
24 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Globo | |
24 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |
24 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
24 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |
24 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista Sc | |
24 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Levante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |
24 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |
24 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |
24 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Chievo | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Altovicentino | |
24 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Torino | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Renate Ac | |
24 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Trapani | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |
24 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Udinese | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | |
24 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | |
24 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice | |
24 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | |
24 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Carpi | |
24 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |
24 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |
24 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | |
24 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 11 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna | |
24 Jul 2016 03:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |
24 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Dragon | |
24 Jul 2016 00:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorrillo FC | |
23 Jul 2016 20:05 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |
23 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Aves | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vizela | |
23 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |
23 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Real Betis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | |
23 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SD Ponferradina | |
23 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |
23 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |
23 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Boavista | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
23 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Southampton | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | United Arab Emirates | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |
23 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Achilles 29 | |
23 Jul 2016 17:45 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B | |
23 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |
23 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |
23 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Koln | |
23 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | US Boulogne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Creteil | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 7 | 2 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Caen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |
23 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |
23 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |
23 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Brescia | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |
23 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |
23 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eindhoven | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Westerlo | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Budejovice | |
23 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |
23 Jul 2016 15:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Pauli | |
23 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Newcastle United | |
23 Jul 2016 15:15 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Reading | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Burnley | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Everton | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Swansea City | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Millwall | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bochum | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 6 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Shrewsbury Town | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |
23 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Dundela | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |
23 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Porto | |
23 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |
23 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | |
23 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Groningen | 6 - 2 | 5 - 2 | Emmen | |
23 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |
23 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | |
23 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |
23 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |
23 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Munchen 1860 | |
23 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
23 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |
23 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | York City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |
23 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
23 Jul 2016 13:05 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |
23 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |
23 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | |
23 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
23 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |
23 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
23 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
23 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |
23 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Sparta Praha U21 | |
23 Jul 2016 09:35 | FT | Dobrovice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
23 Jul 2016 09:15 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brno U21 | |
23 Jul 2016 09:05 | FT | Nyirbator | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cigand Se | |
23 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | |
23 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |
23 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Nữ Fukuoka An | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |
23 Jul 2016 02:10 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Costa Rica | |
22 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vaengir Jupiters | |
22 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Leeds United | |
22 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |
22 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |
22 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Mangotsfield United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |
22 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Poole Town | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gateshead | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | |
22 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County U21 | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Gresford Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens AC | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |
22 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio | |
22 Jul 2016 18:45 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga United | |
22 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |
22 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Kufstein | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Grodig | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tours FC | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toledo | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | US Raon L Etape | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
22 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Tours FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | TuS Koblenz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dijon | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
22 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palermo | |
22 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | |
22 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Metz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |
22 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |
22 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Amkar Perm | |
22 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |
22 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Schalke 04 | |
22 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |
22 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |
22 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola Womens | |
22 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Teplice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |
22 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
22 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Norwich City U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |
22 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |
22 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |
22 Jul 2016 10:20 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |
22 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | |
22 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |
21 Jul 2016 21:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |
21 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Stal Ulfur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Isbjorninn | |
21 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto | |
21 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |
21 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dunstable Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |
21 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 6 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Bristol City U21 | |
21 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hendon | |
21 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |
21 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
21 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |
21 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |
21 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Vecses | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Budapest Honved | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ajka | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Veszprem | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |
21 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolubara | |
21 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski | |
21 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Beveren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |
21 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Baia Zugdidi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |
21 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |
21 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giana | |
21 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |
21 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ronse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oudenaarde | |
21 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |
21 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |
21 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |
21 Jul 2016 01:15 | FT | Minnesota United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | AFC Bournemouth | |
21 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Potosi | |
21 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |
21 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | San Jose | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |
20 Jul 2016 20:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |
20 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Carlton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilkeston Town | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Airbus | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Kingstonian | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |
20 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Messina | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carmarthen | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Caersws | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Denbigh Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rhyl FC | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zwolle | |
20 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Compostela | |
20 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Den Bosch | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | de Treffers | |
20 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |
20 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sedan | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Valencia | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatima | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Roeselare | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool U21 | |
20 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |
20 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Vizela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |
20 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Nữ Sc Freiburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |
20 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Brno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |
20 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Saarbrucken | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |
20 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fafe | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dukla Praha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | FK Oryol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lucko | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Livar Ivancna Gorica | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | |
20 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaposvar | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trapani | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Kostroma | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Domodedovo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |
20 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |
20 Jul 2016 16:15 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
20 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Padova | |
20 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Genoa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sudtirol | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pskov 747 | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kozlovice | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Novy Jicin | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bkv Elore | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | REAC | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Solaris | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Vologda | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sheksna Cherepovets | |
20 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kolin | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
20 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |
20 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
20 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | |
20 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |
20 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |
20 Jul 2016 13:05 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
20 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |
20 Jul 2016 10:40 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |
20 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | SC Covilha | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |
20 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mitchelton | |
20 Jul 2016 10:15 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | |
20 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | |
20 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |
20 Jul 2016 03:10 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan | |
20 Jul 2016 03:10 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |
20 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |
19 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guiseley | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham U21 | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Worthing | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Millwall | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bangor City FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Sudbury | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelmsford City | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Corby Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Woking | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Worcester City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheshunt | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wingate Finchley | |
19 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |
19 Jul 2016 19:40 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Lincoln City | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Matlock Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |
19 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
19 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |
19 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Donegal Celtic | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Ards | |
19 Jul 2016 19:10 | FT | Ajaccio | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bastia CA | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |
19 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levante | |
19 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Basel | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |
19 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Fafe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |
19 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |
19 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
19 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 9 - 1 | 4 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mar Menor | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | |
19 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |
19 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Achilles 29 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |
19 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |
19 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IS Halmia | |
19 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |
19 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Watford | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Amiens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Amiens AC | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Jammerbugt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |
19 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rakosmenti Ksk | |
19 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horovicko | |
19 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |
19 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | BK Frem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |
19 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
19 Jul 2016 15:50 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Msk Fomat Martin | |
19 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |
19 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg Am | |
19 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Capalaba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |
19 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |
18 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |
18 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Stourbridge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |
18 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Shildon | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Durham City AFC | |
18 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | |
18 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Merthyr Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |
18 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Linense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |
18 Jul 2016 18:05 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
18 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dukla Praha | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |
18 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | |
18 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | |
18 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |
18 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |
18 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
18 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Mexico U17 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |
17 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Chorrillo FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |
17 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rio Ave | |
17 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
17 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |
17 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |
17 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |
17 Jul 2016 16:15 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |
17 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Union Berlin | |
17 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |
17 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |
17 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
17 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
17 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
17 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |
17 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |
17 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |
17 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Assumption Thonburi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaphruek College | |
17 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Krung Thonburi | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |
17 Jul 2016 09:20 | FT | Ceres | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Global FC | |
17 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croatia U17 | |
17 Jul 2016 03:10 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |
17 Jul 2016 00:10 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |
16 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
16 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Algeciras | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Malaga | |
16 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | |
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Eupen | |
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | |
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |
16 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Willem II | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Westerlo | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bastia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Ajaccio | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Roeselare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |
16 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |
16 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Sochaux | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |
16 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |
16 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | SC Freamunde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lille | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostende | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Thun | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Veria FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |
16 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Le Havre | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | |
16 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Den Bosch | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Seraing United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metz | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
16 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Quevilly | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chambly | |
16 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Millwall | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reading | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Aston Villa | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford AFC | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Rhyl FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | York City | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Walsall | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Airbus | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Stevenage Borough | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
16 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
16 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |
16 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | |
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Eintracht Trier | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |
16 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Swindon | |
16 Jul 2016 13:35 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |
16 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC | |
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | |
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool U21 | |
16 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | |
16 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |
16 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |
16 Jul 2016 10:05 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
16 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | |
16 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Stechovice | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Usti nad Labem | |
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vysne Opatske | |
16 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U17 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U17 | |
16 Jul 2016 03:05 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |
16 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |
15 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |
15 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |
15 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Brighouse Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Buxton FC | |
15 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bury | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Sudbury | |
15 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Chelmsford City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United U21 | |
15 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |
15 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Worksop Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | |
15 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |
15 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gretna | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Workington | |
15 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |
15 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Real Betis | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD El Palo | |
15 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Gresford Athletic | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bala Town | |
15 Jul 2016 18:50 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |
15 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |
15 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Burnley | |
15 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Eintracht Trier | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Gent | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
15 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |
15 Jul 2016 17:20 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Amiens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |
15 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Reading | |
15 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |
15 Jul 2016 16:15 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luceafarul Oradea | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Brno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |
15 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |
15 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |
15 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |
15 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sumy | |
15 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
15 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fafe | |
15 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |
15 Jul 2016 07:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 5 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |
14 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |
14 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |
14 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cirencester Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |
14 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Larne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |
14 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Hyde United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |
14 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Airbus | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |
14 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oss | |
14 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon | |
14 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | |
14 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |
14 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | FK Rostov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
14 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
14 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Arouca | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santa Clara | |
14 Jul 2016 16:10 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |
14 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |
14 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
14 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |
14 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
14 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |
14 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hirnyk Sport | |
14 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flandria | |
14 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | |
14 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |
14 Jul 2016 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Swansea City | |
14 Jul 2016 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |
13 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hastings United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Alfreton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Leek Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Carlisle | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley U21 | |
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | JVC Cuijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monchengladbach | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | |
13 Jul 2016 18:20 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |
13 Jul 2016 18:20 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | ASM Belfortaine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sochaux | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Poprad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Basel | |
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Leixoes | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Lens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |
13 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | PAOK Saloniki | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Chesterfield | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Academico Viseu | 4 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Feirense | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | REAC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csepel | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |
13 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Teplice U21 | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Vasas | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Szigetszentmiklosi | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sumy | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | |
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Skala Stryi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Opava | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohelnice | |
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Aves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |
13 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |
13 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |
13 Jul 2016 02:05 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Mainz 05 | |
13 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Canvey Island | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Southend United | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Lewes | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Worthing | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Cheshunt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harlow Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lincoln City | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bury | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Birmingham | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reading U21 | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hayes&Yeading | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |
12 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Carlton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Airbus | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |
12 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
12 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |
12 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |
12 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
12 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Marseille | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |
12 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |
12 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | |
12 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |
12 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | |
12 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
12 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grazer AK | |
12 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |
12 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |
12 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lille | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajka | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Tachov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |
12 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Varda Se | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cigand Se | |
12 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Le Mont LS | |
12 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MFK Kosice | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Gornik Walbrzych | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3 - 6 | 3 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Msk Fomat Martin | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |
12 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |
12 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |
12 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | |
12 Jul 2016 13:05 | FT | Dortmund AM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |
12 Jul 2016 11:35 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
12 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |
11 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |
11 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |
11 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |
11 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |
11 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |
11 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Rinuzi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upesciems | |
11 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |
11 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |
11 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |
11 Jul 2016 16:20 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |
11 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Botosani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | |
11 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |
11 Jul 2016 15:40 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |
11 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |
11 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sumy | |
11 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |
11 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
11 Jul 2016 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |
10 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | River Pi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |
10 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |
10 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Blooming | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |
10 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Ypiranga Pe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |
10 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |
10 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |
10 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
10 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | |
10 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
10 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |
10 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | |
10 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |
10 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | |
10 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |
10 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
10 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |
10 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Formartine United | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Peterhead | |
10 Jul 2016 13:15 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |
10 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |
10 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vendsyssel | |
10 Jul 2016 12:05 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |
10 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assumption Thonburi | |
10 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |
10 Jul 2016 06:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | |
10 Jul 2016 04:00 | FT | Nữ Fukuoka An | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | |
10 Jul 2016 02:30 | FT | Atlas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
10 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |
10 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |
09 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Guaratingueta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |
09 Jul 2016 23:00 | FT | Macae | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | |
09 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Lierse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |
09 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |
09 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |
09 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bastia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |
09 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |
09 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
09 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stade Brestois | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nurnberg | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
09 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Lorient | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
09 Jul 2016 16:45 | FT | Lugano | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Servette | |
09 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |
09 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | VV Capelle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sochaux | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |
09 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botosani | |
09 Jul 2016 15:35 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |
09 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monchengladbach | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odense BK | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Liefering | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fulham | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oostende | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Madureira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | J.Malucelli/PR | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | St Albans City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coventry | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Worthing | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Falkirk | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Rhyl FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Billericay Town | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |
09 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |
09 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |
09 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Dundee United | |
09 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |
09 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Airbus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |
09 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |
09 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
09 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | VV Katwijk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | ADO Den Haag | |
09 Jul 2016 13:30 | FT | Spakenburg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |
09 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |
09 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |
09 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | |
09 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
09 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Volendam | |
09 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | York City | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Middlesbrough | |
09 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |
09 Jul 2016 12:05 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |
09 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |
09 Jul 2016 11:25 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olhanense SC | |
09 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skf Sered | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Jarota Jarocin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Brno | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Aves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |
09 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
09 Jul 2016 09:45 | FT | Sandecja | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |
09 Jul 2016 09:35 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |
09 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | SC Znojmo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | |
09 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |
09 Jul 2016 09:15 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Szegedi Ak | |
09 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
09 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |
09 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Hatvan | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Monori Se | |
09 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava B | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Thermal Velky Meder | |
09 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |
09 Jul 2016 07:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |
09 Jul 2016 02:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |
08 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | |
08 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stranraer | |
08 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | AFC Sudbury | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Histon | |
08 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Weymouth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Gent | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Crewe Alexandra | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Mangotsfield United | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |
08 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Guilsfield | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |
08 Jul 2016 19:15 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |
08 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |
08 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zwolle | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Gurten | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |
08 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Munchen 1860 Am | |
08 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chateauroux | |
08 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Basel | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |
08 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | SAK Klagenfurt | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |
08 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |
08 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |
08 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Schweinfurt | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Thun | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Wohlen | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Paris Fc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Creteil | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 - 2 | 5 - 0 | NK Split | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
08 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Persepolis | |
08 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Saarbrucken | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |
08 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep Junior | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |
08 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien U19 | |
08 Jul 2016 15:05 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |
08 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
08 Jul 2016 14:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |
08 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
08 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |
08 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Porto B | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
08 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |
08 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | |
08 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
08 Jul 2016 07:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |
07 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Hibernian FC | |
07 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Heybridge Swifts | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Chelmsford City | |
07 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastleigh | |
07 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Nairn County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |
07 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |
07 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |
07 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
07 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |
07 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
07 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |
07 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |
07 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |
07 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |
07 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |
07 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |
07 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb | |
07 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Roskilde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | |
07 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |
07 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
07 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |
07 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ashdod MS | |
07 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |
07 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |
07 Jul 2016 01:20 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |
07 Jul 2016 01:05 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club America | |
06 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |
06 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Hucknall Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |
06 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |
06 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Portsmouth | |
06 Jul 2016 18:05 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |
06 Jul 2016 18:05 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bastia CA | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Atlas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Westerlo | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Scheveningen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Wolvertem | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |
06 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |
06 Jul 2016 17:45 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |
06 Jul 2016 17:40 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | BSV Rehden | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
06 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |
06 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Valenciennes | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |
06 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sv Schalding Heining | |
06 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | |
06 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |
06 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monori Se | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |
06 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Chemnitzer | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |
06 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |
06 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | |
06 Jul 2016 16:25 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |
06 Jul 2016 16:20 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |
06 Jul 2016 16:15 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znamya Truda | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava B | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utenis Utena | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Dorohoi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Cegled | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Hatvan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cork City | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | |
06 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |
06 Jul 2016 15:45 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |
06 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |
06 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Belchatow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |
06 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |
06 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi | |
06 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Usti nad Labem | |
06 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
06 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |
06 Jul 2016 10:10 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |
06 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |
06 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |
06 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
06 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
06 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |
06 Jul 2016 03:40 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Railway | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Turriff United | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Bedford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Clyde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |
05 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Barkingside | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Dumbarton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stranraer | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Spartans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Dunston Uts | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Gateshead | |
05 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | |
05 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Brickfield Rangers | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Newtown | |
05 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |
05 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Mold Alexandra | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Wrexham | |
05 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | SC Genemuiden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |
05 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |
05 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Sporting West Harelbeke | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |
05 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usc Eugendorf | |
05 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |
05 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |
05 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Worgl | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |
05 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Thun | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |
05 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | First Vienna | |
05 Jul 2016 17:20 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |
05 Jul 2016 17:10 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | |
05 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |
05 Jul 2016 17:05 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Le Havre | |
05 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |
05 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ross County | |
05 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
05 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |
05 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | |
05 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |
05 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |
05 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
05 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | |
05 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Schalke 04 | |
05 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |
05 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |
05 Jul 2016 10:05 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
05 Jul 2016 10:05 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
05 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saturn | |
04 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |
04 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Bonner sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |
04 Jul 2016 17:35 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tsv Buchbach | |
04 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
04 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Munchen 1860 | |
04 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |
04 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Anzhi | |
04 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |
04 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
04 Jul 2016 00:05 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |
03 Jul 2016 22:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | |
03 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Walhain | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |
03 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |
03 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
03 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
03 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |
03 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 Am | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
03 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Leczna | |
03 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
03 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |
03 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | |
03 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |
03 Jul 2016 14:05 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |
03 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | |
03 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | |
03 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Clinceni | |
03 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | |
03 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Naestved | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |
03 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |
03 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Looktabfah | |
03 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |
03 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |
03 Jul 2016 03:25 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Morelia | |
03 Jul 2016 03:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |
03 Jul 2016 00:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |
02 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Merelbeke | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Oostende | |
02 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |
02 Jul 2016 17:25 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |
02 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SC Mannsdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | St. Gallen | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | St.Polten | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ribeirao | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Famalicao | |
02 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
02 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Oudenaarde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |
02 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |
02 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Lugano | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Monaco | |
02 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
02 Jul 2016 16:05 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oss | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Roeselare | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |
02 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Motherwell FC | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Airdrie United | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Keith | 2 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Elgin City | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dunfermline | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Ronse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Bornem | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Anderlecht | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Darlington | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brora Rangers | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Annan Athletic | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | VfR Wormatia Worms | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | |
02 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | |
02 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
02 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ayr Utd | |
02 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |
02 Jul 2016 13:35 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | |
02 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |
02 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |
02 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | Lyngby | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |
02 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |
02 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |
02 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |
02 Jul 2016 10:15 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha U21 | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nove Mesto | |
02 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Sirnach | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tuggen | |
02 Jul 2016 09:45 | FT | Sandecja | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |
02 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
02 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |
02 Jul 2016 09:05 | FT | Cigand Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |
02 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |
02 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Opava | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |
02 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |
02 Jul 2016 08:30 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pribram | |
02 Jul 2016 08:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sokol | |
01 Jul 2016 19:50 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deveronvale | |
01 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Queens Park Rangers | |
01 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | |
01 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Dalbeattie Star | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | |
01 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Gavere Asper | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |
01 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |
01 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |
01 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |
01 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |
01 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
01 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |
01 Jul 2016 16:15 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
01 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |
01 Jul 2016 15:30 | FT | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |
01 Jul 2016 15:15 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |
01 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |
01 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | |
01 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Domodedovo | |
01 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | |
01 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |
01 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |
01 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |
01 Jul 2016 10:05 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |
01 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |
01 Jul 2016 09:00 | FT | Liefering | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 Am | |
01 Jul 2016 02:30 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |
30 Jun 2016 18:45 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |
30 Jun 2016 15:30 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen |
시즌
둥근
리그 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...