Speelschema voetbal 14-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Tijd | Minute | Thuis | Voltijd | Ruststand | Uit | analyse | |||||
International Friendly Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mông Cổ | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vaduz | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Augsburg | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brescia | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Anh U20 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mỹ U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Singapore | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sevilla | ||||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New Zealand | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivia | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 10:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tajikistan | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Philippines | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thái Lan | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trung Quốc | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ấn Độ | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iran | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangladesh | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 9 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chinese Taipei | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Australia | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
U19 European Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gibraltar U19 | ||||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 14 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
EURO Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moldova | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Andorra | |||||||
African Nations Cup Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rwanda | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kenya | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
Argentina Cup Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Algeria CUP Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mo Constantine | ||||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Merouana | ||||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Akbou | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | USM Setif | ||||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenada | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sint Maarten | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | French Guyana | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
Burundi League Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Voetbal Speelschema |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ghana U23 |
Totaal wedstrijden: 104
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...