England FA Cup uitslagen speelronde round 1 qualifying seizoen 2009-2010
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- uitslagen
- leagues Stand
- betting Quoteringen
- Voetbal Speelschema
- wedstrijdvideo
- koppelingen sopcast
- voetbal live streaming
- live uitslagen
Tijd | Minute | Thuis | Voltijd | Ruststand | Uit | analyse |
13 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Leigh | |
13 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Hallam | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Burscough | |
13 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Worksop Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Horden Cw | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Durham City AFC | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Railway | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Kendal Town | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guisborough Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryton | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Morpeth Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ossett Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Norton Stockton Ancients | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bridlington Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bishop Auckland | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garforth Town AFC | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitley Bay | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Cammell Laird | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Helens Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Maine Road | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Clitheroe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Atherton LR | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Congleton Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Glossop North End | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rossendale United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Causeway United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bedworth United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Westfields | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Pegasus Juniors | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Evesham United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tividale | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Cradley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bromsgrove Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Kidsgrove Athletic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wulfrunians | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Coventry Sphinx | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Market Drayton Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Romulus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Castle Vale | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Rugby Town | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dudley Sports | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bourne Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Winterton Rangers | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Retford United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Quorn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Brigg Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sleaford Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Blackstones | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hucknall Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Glapwell | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlton Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughborough Dynamo | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Lowestoft Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dereham Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Godmanchester Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Spencer | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kirkley&Pakefield | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bury | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | AFC Sudbury | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Needham Market | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Long Buckby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mildenhall Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daventry Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Harefield United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maldon Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Canvey Island | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Flackwell Heath | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Erith Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aylesbury | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Heybridge Swifts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Waltham Abbey | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enfield Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Thamesmead Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Windsor Eton | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Arlesey Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ware | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Northwood | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wingate Finchley | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Marlow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | London Colney | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aveley | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waltham Forest | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Romford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Guildford City | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | East Preston | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Molesey | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashley | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Walton Hersham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cray Wanderers | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Chatham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Whitstable Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Athletic | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Crawley Down Gatwick | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ashford Town Middx | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Leatherhead | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashford Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Uxbridge | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ash United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Hythe Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Faversham Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Folkestone Invicta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sittingbourne | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | AFC Totton | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vcd Athletic | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Lingfield | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Badshot Lea | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Chipstead | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Deal Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selsey | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Sholing | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Horsham Ymca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Margate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Almondsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Brading Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallen | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bishops Cleeve | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brockenhurst | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kidlington | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Mangotsfield United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wantage Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Shortwood United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Witney United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Highworth Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Abingdon United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Didcot Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrivenham | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bridgwater Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Saltash United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bridport | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Willand Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Clevedon Town | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Rainworth Mw | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Holbrook Miners Welfare | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bardon Hill Sports | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barton Town Old Boys | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Enfield 1893 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Halstead Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Thame United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Burnham | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Aylesbury United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedfont | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Paulton Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Tydfil | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Croydon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worthing | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Tooting Mitcham United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | |
12 Sep 2009 15:00 | FT | Bedford Town | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kingsbury London Tigers |
seizoen
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
speelronde
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 1 playoff
- round 2
- round 2 playoff
- round 3
- round 3 playoff
- round 4
- round 4 playoff
- round 5
- round 5 playoff
- quarter final
- quarter final playoff
- semifinal
- final
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...