Kalendarz piłkarskie 01-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pordenone | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Russia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
USA MLS Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Washington DC United | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New York City Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:50 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brann | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Orgryte | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Austria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Hungary Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Topola | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Celik | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alajuelense | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jocoro | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Once Municipal | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Vida | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 02:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lunds BK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zulia | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hatayspor | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pitea If | ||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strommen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sola | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
Egypt Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 13 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dravograd | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hostert | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blue Boys Muhlench | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pribram B | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domazlice | ||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Shaye | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pitu Guli | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orense SC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fresno | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | ||||||||
Brasileiro Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
TAS Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Chile Primera D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamchuri United | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Btu United | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Keila Jk | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
Israel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad | |||||||
Morocco Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Soualem | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
Portugal U23 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Burundi League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Star | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
01 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
01 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nouadhibou |
sumie Spotkań: 456
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...