Kalendarz piłkarskie 02-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brazil U17 | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Achilles 29 | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Oss | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 08:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
French Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 06:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 02:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volyn U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sulori Vani | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 09:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Pyunik B | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qaradag Lokbatan | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ravan Baku | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarurspor | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Scottish Development League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian Fc U20 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 16:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 16:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhamk | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pune City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oman Club | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
Kuwait League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Jahra | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asm Oran | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mqabba | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
02 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qormi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings |
sumie Spotkań: 141
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...