Kalendarz piłkarskie 03-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Vsk Aarhus | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viby | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 4 - 7 | 1 - 3 | HIK | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vanlose If | |||||||
England FA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harlow Town | |||||||
Russian Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Uzb | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chigatoy | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zirabuloq | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yangiyer | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drochia | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Succes | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 16:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 17:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gloucester City | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brackley Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Brasileiro Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ymir | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ellidi | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hviti Riddarinn | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaengir Jupiters | |||||||
Israel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alnada Nazareth | |||||||
Paraguay Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AD San Juan | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 02:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Molynes United | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Seeb | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:40 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oman Club | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
03 Sep 2019 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club |
sumie Spotkań: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...