Kalendarz piłkarskie 04-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Sunderland | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Napoli | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bastia | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosario Central | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamaica | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 07:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Prakan City | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | GKS Tychy | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Pribram | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Grodig | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Makedonija | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lorenskog | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thisted | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:55 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patronato Parana | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Donaufeld Wien | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hlucin | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Opava | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Huracan | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 7 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gorica | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fram Larvik | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tvaakers IF | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ullern | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Subotica | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Honefoss | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vindbjart | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Maribor | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orkla | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newtown | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skovshoved | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salangen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lysekloster | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jelgava | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
England Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 03:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Liga de Honora Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fafe | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 06:35 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Turkey Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gostaresh Folad | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
HongKong Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South China | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aizawl | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Selangor PB | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melaka United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newtown | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Emirate | |||||||
Qatar Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Scotland Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Iceland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | |||||||
England Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 06:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Northcote City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corby Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 17:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Nassr | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Al Adalh | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Weymouth | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tamworth | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
Oman Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | York City | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brackley Town | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Colon Junior | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achirense | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres De Perico | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sansinena | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Textil Mandiyu | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gsan Martin Formosa | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huracan Comodoro Rivadavia | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano San Nicolas | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Camioneros | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiro Federal | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Zaccaria Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Flamengo | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nautico PE | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | America Natal Rn | ||||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Pi | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Celaya | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 03:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qormi | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gharghur | |||||||
Myanmar National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shan United | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobermore United | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dollingstown | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Crewe United | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 10:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grifk | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 08:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almte Barosso Sc | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dubai | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
04 Feb 2017 13:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
sumie Spotkań: 441
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...