Kalendarz piłkarskie 04-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tenerife | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hà Nội | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Anh U17 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 00:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 21:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
U19 European Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tanzania | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Sudan | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Congo | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Benin | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gabon | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Naft | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
Toulon Tournament Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Panama U20 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Panama U23 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Argentina U20 | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
South Australian Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cumberland United | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Dock Sud | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Redstar | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 22:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stockholm Internazionale | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taby | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neptuna Klaipeda | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 03:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Altona Magic U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Changwon City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Langwarrin | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Salaspils | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woden Weston | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:15 | FT | 9 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Australia U23 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iran U23 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Criacao Shinjuku | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atyra | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostrovets | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luxembourg | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Adelaide | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Workers | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
Brazil Paulista Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Branco (AC) | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportiva Ferroviaria Es | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Maria FC | |||||||
Brasileiro Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angel City Fc Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Berliner Fc Dynamo | |||||||
TAS Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 07:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat City | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St George Willawong | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pine Hills | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Fc Uru | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Central Espanol | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | TEC | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scheveningen | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | de Treffers | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | ASWH | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullern | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Froya | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ready | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Os Turn Fotball | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bjarg | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Junkeren | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Orkla | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Funnefoss/vormsund | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viking B | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sola | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad 2 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Pors Grenland | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom B | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naestved | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ringsted | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | B 1913 Odense | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarnby Ff | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solrod | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varde IF | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sv Innsbruck | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lauterach | |||||||
Austria Landesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SC Pinkafeld | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deutschkreutz | |||||||
Czech Group D League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tochovice | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strani | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hermanice | ||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | ||||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Progresul Spartac | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sindri | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Kenya Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sofapaka | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wazito | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honduras | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haiti | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Linares | |||||||
Ghana Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spirit | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northern Tiger | |||||||
04 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Raiders |
sumie Spotkań: 283
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...