Kalendarz piłkarskie 04-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức U19 | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Horsens | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mozambique | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swaziland | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Korea K-National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 13 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semendria 1924 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 7 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Tighina | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 16:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
Mexico Copa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zacatepec | ||||||||
England Conference Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 5 | 4 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | |||||||
England Conference North Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ssvg Velbert | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamphaengphet | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Joker Raasiku | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Carabobo | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lala | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
04 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
04 Sep 2019 17:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Congo U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...