Kalendarz piłkarskie 05-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andes Talleres | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Georgia | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Czech Republic U20 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U20 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agia Napa | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nancy | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Backa Topola | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U20 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hungary | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maldives | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Myanmar | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jordan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Syria | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong China | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Yemen | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Malaysia | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraq | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Afghanistan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
Danish Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
EURO Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Italy | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rwanda | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sudan | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Áo U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U21 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Estonia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kamaz | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Baerum U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga U19 | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
Chile Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Korea Women's League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
Mexico Copa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Argentina Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Verdal | |||||||
Estonia II Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pohja Sakala | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Raplamaa | |||||||
Israel Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forge | |||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suriname | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cayman Islands | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Panama | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Kitts and Nevis | |||||||
05 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | French Saint Martin | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
05 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria U23 |
sumie Spotkań: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...