Kalendarz piłkarskie 06-03-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
English Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
Italy Serie A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann Womens | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | If Lyseng | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U17 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Derry City | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cork City | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
Sweden Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
Russian First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
Greece National A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Israel Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 14:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gokulam | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shirak | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shirak | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avan Academy | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ De Vinto | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 00:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Derby County U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | As Ashdod | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
German 3. Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Elversberg | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Latvia U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Arabi Ksa | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
England Conference South Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
Italy C1A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Chile Primera B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Myanmar National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chinland | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
UAE Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Nobawi | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabita Kosti | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U20 | |||||||
06 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U20 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapelton |
sumie Spotkań: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...