Kalendarz piłkarskie 06-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha | ||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hallescher | ||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Gillingham | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bruhl Sg | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Coventry | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genk | ||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemun | ||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterborough United | ||||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 22:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
Korea League Classic Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
African Nations Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cameroon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
Singapore Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Thailand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Melaka United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | FC Minsk | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
Iraq Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Semawah | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
China Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
Romania Super Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Russia Super Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Estonia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 01:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Korea K-National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
South Australian Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gagra | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
Japan Football League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||||
Norway 2 Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manica Diamonds | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Murray United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Onsala Bk | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Ii | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Project | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nanjing Shaye | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | |||||||
Moldova Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Copa America Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chile | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
United Soccer League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
Myanmar National League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dagon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Riverina Rhinos | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Weston Workers | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
USA Women Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 07:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macarthur Rams | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:15 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
Australian cloth Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annerley | ||||||||
Super Cup Slovakia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viikingit | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordstrand | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arvoll | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Flint | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Voru Jk | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 07:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persatu Tuban | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PSPS Pekanbaru | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kediri | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perserang Serang | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cilegon United | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
06 Jul 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cavalry | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
FIFA Women World Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
06 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Thụy Điển |
sumie Spotkań: 361
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...