Kalendarz piłkarskie 08-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crac Go | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense De Feira Ba | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Spain Upercopa Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
French League Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 20:05 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Capital One Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
India Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neroca | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | AmaZulu | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Greee Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEK Athens | ||||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 12:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 12:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 12:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 15:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
India Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
England FA Trophy Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 20:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutton United | ||||||||
Iran League Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 10:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Rj | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Australia U23 | |||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain U23 | |||||||
Malta Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
South Africa First League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
08 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steenberg United |
sumie Spotkań: 75
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...