Kalendarz piłkarskie 09-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
czas | Minute | Dom | Koniec | Połowa | Wyjazd | Analiza | |||||
England Championship Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Eredivisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
International Friendly Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 08:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Europa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genk | ||||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Volendam | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 22:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
Australia League A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 08:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Iran Pro League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 10:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Serbia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
Croatia Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Sharqiyah | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Bulgaria Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
UAE League Professional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
Morocco Super League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 00:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
French Nationa League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Epinal | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elazigspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malkia | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Albania Super league Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 16:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 16:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Oman Club | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
Lebanon Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Israel State League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Malta First Division League Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Kalendarz piłkarskie |
|||||||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Thaid | |||||||
09 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shaab |
sumie Spotkań: 123
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Ligi (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...